2016 Schedule

  • Charlotte
  • FAU
  • FIU
  • Louisiana Tech
  • Marshall
  • Middle Tennessee
  • North Texas
  • Southern Miss
  • UAB
  • UTEP
  • UTSA
  • WKU
  • Date Opponent Location TVTime
    Thu., Feb. 11 Incarnate Word 4, UTEP 1 Helen of Troy Field  4:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      South Alabama 4, UAB 0 Mobile, Ala.  6:00 p.m.
      UTEP 13, Incarnate Word 3 Helen of Troy Field  6:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
    Fri., Feb. 12 FAMU 9, Southern Miss 7 8 Gulf Shores, Ala.  12:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Michigan State 3, Middle Tennessee 2 Ft. Myers, Florida  2:45 p.m.
      Louisiana Tech 11, SEMO 2 Gulf Shores, Alabama  3:00 p.m.
      Western Kentucky 8, Appalachian State 4 Auburn, Ala.  3:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      UTSA @ Weber State Fullerton, Calif.  3:30 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ New Mexico State Las Cruces, N.M.  4:00 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic 7, SIUE 0 Boca Raton, Fla.  5:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Auburn 19, Western Kentucky 1 Auburn, Ala.  5:30 p.m.
    Gametracker
      15, UAB 0 Gulf Shores, Ala.  6:00 p.m.
      Central Arkansas 9, Southern Miss 0 5 Gulf Shores, Ala.  6:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Florida State @ FIU Miami, Fla.  6:00 p.m. CT
    Watch
      Louisiana Tech @ Ball State Gulf Shores, Ala.  6:00 p.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee State @ Florida Gulf Coast Fort Myers, Fla.  6:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ Cal State Northridge Fullerton, Calif.  6:00 p.m. CT
      Arizona 9, North Texas 1 Tucson, AZ  7:00 p.m.
      Florida Atlantic 6, Hofstra 1 Boca Raton, Fla.  7:15 p.m.
    Gametracker
      North Texas 11, UNO 3 5 Tucson, AZ  9:00 p.m.
    Sat., Feb. 13 Charlotte @ Massachusetts Charlotte, N.C.  9:00 a.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee State @ Kent State Fort Myers, Fla.  9:00 a.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee State @ Memphis Fort Myers, Fla.  9:00 a.m. CT
      Western Kentucky 2, Butler 0 Auburn, Ala.  10:00 a.m.
    Gametracker
      Toledo @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  11:00 a.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech 10, Jackson State 1 Gulf Shores, Alabama  12:00 p.m.
      Southern Miss 17, Ball State 1 Gulf Shores, Ala.  12:00 p.m.
      Troy @ Marshall Troy, Ala.  12:00 p.m. CT
      UAB 5, Belmont 4 Gulf Shores, Ala.  12:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      UC Santa Barbara 6, North Texas 3 Tucson, AZ  12:00 p.m.
      UTSA 3, San Diego State 2 Fullerton, Calif.  1:00 p.m.
      North Texas 6, Southern Utah 5 Tucson, AZ  2:00 p.m.
      UTEP 5, Incarnate Word 3 Las Cruces, N.M.  2:00 p.m.
      Central Arkansas 3, UAB 0 Gulf Shores, Ala.  3:00 p.m.
      Southern Miss 4, Belmont 1 Gulf Shores, Ala.  3:00 p.m.
      New Mexico State 4, UTEP 1 Las Cruces, N.M.  4:00 p.m.
      UTSA @ Canisius Fullerton, Calif.  4:00 p.m. CT
      FIU 6, St. John's 1 Miami, Fla. (Felsburg Field)  4:30 p.m.
    Watch
      Alabama State @ Marshall Troy, Ala.  5:00 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic 4, Wright State 1 Boca Raton, Fla.  5:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Illinois @ FIU Miami, FL  6:30 p.m. CT
    Watch
      Florida Atlantic 1, Tulsa 0 Boca Raton, Fla.  7:15 p.m.
    Gametracker
    Sun., Feb. 14 UIC 5, Middle Tennessee 1 Fort Myers, Fla.  8:00 a.m.
      Ball State 3, UAB 2 Gulf Shores, Ala.  9:00 a.m.
    Gametracker
      Eastern Michigan @ Marshall Troy, Ala.  9:30 a.m. CT
      Purdue 6, North Texas 1 Tucson, Ariz.  10:00 a.m.
    Gametracker
      Western Kentucky 4, Furman 2 Auburn, Ala.  10:30 a.m.
      New Mexico State 12, UTEP 4 Las Cruces, N.M.  11:30 a.m.
      Brooklyn @ FIU Miami, FL  12:00 p.m. CT
    Watch
      Lipscomb University 6, Southern Miss 1 Gulf Shores, Ala.  12:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Marshall 4, Alabama State 2 Troy, Ala.  12:00 p.m.
      UL Lafayette 8, Louisiana Tech 2 Gulf Shores, Alabama  12:00 p.m.
      UTSA @ San Diego State Fullerton, Calif.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic 4, Penn State 2 Boca Raton, Fla.  12:30 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Toledo @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  1:00 p.m. CT
      Valparaiso @ FIU Miami, FL  2:00 p.m. CT
    Watch
      Troy @ Marshall Troy, Ala.  2:30 p.m. CT
      Youngstown State @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  3:00 p.m. CT
    Tue., Feb. 16 Alabama @ UAB Birmingham, Ala.  6:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Wed., Feb. 17 East Carolina @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  2:00 p.m. CT
      Alabama State @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  4:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Alabama State @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  6:30 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Fri., Feb. 19 College of Charleston @ UAB Orlando, Fla.  10:00 a.m. CT
      Northwestern St. @ North Texas Waco, TX  10:00 a.m. CT
      LIU Brooklyn @ Marshall Fort Myers, Fla.  10:15 a.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee State @ Nicholls State Montgomery, Ala.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Austin Peay @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  12:30 p.m. CT
      Liberty @ North Texas Waco, TX  12:30 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ Southern Illinois Fort Myers, Fla.  12:30 p.m. CT
      Stony Brook @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  1:00 p.m. CT
      Florida @ UAB Orlando, Fla.  2:30 p.m. CT
      Presbyterian @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  3:00 p.m. ET
      Western Kentucky @ Missouri State Bowling Green, Ky.  3:00 p.m. CT
      Holy Cross @FIU Miami, FL  3:30 p.m. CT
    Watch
      NIU @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  3:30 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Abilene Christian @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  4:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Middle Tennessee State @UMBC Montgomery, Ala.  4:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ NDSU San Antonio, Texas  5:30 p.m. CT
      UConn @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  5:45 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      UTEP @ Nevada Las Vegas, Nev.  5:45 p.m. CT
      Indiana @ FIU Miami, FL  6:00 p.m. CT
    Watch
      UTEP @ UNLV Las Vegas, Nev.  10:15 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Sat., Feb. 20 Hofstra @ Marshall Fort Myers, Fla.  9:00 a.m. CT
      Samford @ Southern Miss Mobile, Ala.  9:00 a.m. CT
      Mississippi Valley State @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  9:15 a.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Stetson @ UAB Orlando, Fla.  10:00 a.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee State @ UMBC Montgomery, Ala.  11:00 a.m. CT
      St. Joseph's (L.I.) @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  11:00 a.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ Missouri State Bowling Green, Ky.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Baylor @ North Texas Waco, TX  12:30 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Stony Brook @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  1:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ Utah State Las Vegas, Nev.  1:15 p.m. CT
      Mississippi State @ Southern Miss Mobile, Ala.  1:30 p.m. CT
      Austin Peay @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  2:30 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic @ NIU Boca Raton, Fla.  2:30 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Missouri @ UAB Orlando, Fla.  2:30 p.m. CT
      Delaware @ FIU Miami, FL  3:00 p.m. CT
    Watch
      LIU Brooklyn @ Marshall Fort Myers, Fla.  4:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ Virginia San Antonio, TX  4:30 p.m. CT
      Florida A&M @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  4:45 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      UAB @ SFA Orlando, Fla.  4:45 p.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee State @ Alabama State Montgomery, Ala.  5:00 p.m. CT
      Holy Cross @ FIU Miami, FL  5:30 p.m. CT
    Watch
      Tulsa @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  7:00 p.m. CT
      San Jose State @ UTEP Las Vegas, Nev.  8:00 p.m. CT
      TBD @ North Texas Waco, TX  TBA
    Sun., Feb. 21 Saint Louis @ Marshall Fort Myers, Fla.  8:00 a.m. CT
      SIU-Edwardsville @ Southern Miss Mobile, Ala.  10:00 a.m. CT
      Presbyterian @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  11:00 a.m. CT
      UAB @ Georgia Orlando, Fla.  11:15 a.m. CT
      UTSA @ Virginia San Antonio, TX  11:30 a.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee State @ Nicholls State Montgomery, Ala.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Texas State @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  12:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Holy Cross @ FIU Miami, Fla.  12:30 p.m. CT
      South Alabama @ Southern Miss Mobile, Ala.  2:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ Tulsa San Antonio, Texas  2:00 p.m. CT
      Murray State @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  2:30 p.m. CT
      Boise State @ UTEP Las Vegas, Nev.  3:30 p.m. CT
      TBD @ North Texas Waco, TX  TBA
    Wed., Feb. 24 USC Upstate @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  2:00 p.m. CT
      Ole Miss @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  4:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      USC Upstate @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  4:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ Ole Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  6:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Thu., Feb. 25 Grambling St. @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  5:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Central Connecticut @ FIU Boca Raton, Fla.  6:00 p.m. CT
    Watch
    Fri., Feb. 26 Texas A&M-Corpus Christi @ UTEP College Station, Texas  10:00 a.m. CT
      Bradley @ UAB Tallahassee, Fla.  11:00 a.m. CT
      UTSA @ Northern Iowa Oxford, Miss.  11:00 a.m. CT
      Arizona @ Marshall Tuscaloosa, Ala.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Charlotte @ Yale Orlando, Fla.  12:15 p.m. CT
      Indiana @ UTEP College Station, Texas  12:15 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ Tennessee Tuscaloosa, Ala.  1:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Hofstra Tallahassee, Fla.  1:30 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ Stephen F. Austin Oxford, Miss.  1:30 p.m. CT
      Valparaiso @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  2:00 p.m. CT
      Liberty @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  2:30 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Southeastern Louisiana @ Southern Miss Gulfport, Miss.  3:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Siena @ FIU Miami, FL  3:30 p.m. CT
    Watch
      Charlotte @ Morgan State Orlando, Fla.  4:45 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic @ Stony Brook Boca Raton, Fla.  5:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Central Connecticut @ FIU Miami, FL  6:00 p.m. CT
    Watch
      Middle Tennessee State @ UAPB Conway, Ark.  6:00 p.m. CT
      Michigan State @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  7:15 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Baylor @ Southern Miss Gulfport, Miss.  8:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Middle Tennessee State @ SDSU Conway, Ark.  11:15 p.m. CT
    Sat., Feb. 27 Middle Tennessee State @ UL-Monroe Conway, Ark.  9:00 a.m. CT
      Texas A&M-Corpus Christi @ UTEP College Station, Texas  10:00 a.m. CT
      Ball State @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  11:45 a.m. CT
      Sam Houston State @ North Texas Denton, TX  1:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      UAB @ Florida State Tallahassee, Fla.  1:30 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ Ole Miss Oxford, Miss.  1:30 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Western Carolina @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  2:00 p.m. CT
      UCF @ Charlotte Orlando, Fla.  2:30 p.m. CT
      Central Connecticut @ FIU Miami, FL  3:00 p.m. CT
    Watch
      McNeese State @ Southern Miss Gulfport, Miss.  3:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      UTEP @ Texas A&M College Station, Texas  3:00 p.m. CT
      Creighton @ North Texas Denton, TX  3:30 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Marshall @ Alabama Tuscaloosa, Ala.  3:30 p.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee State @ Central Arkansas Conway, Ark.  3:45 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ Tennessee Tuscaloosa, Ala.  4:00 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ Tennessee Tuscaloosa, Ala.  4:00 p.m. CT
      Charlotte @ Syracuse Orlando, Fla.  4:45 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic @ Michigan State Boca Raton, Florida  5:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Jacksonville State @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  5:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Delaware @ FIU Miami, FL  5:30 p.m. CT
    Watch
      Maryland @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  7:15 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Nicholls State @ Southern Miss Gulfport, Miss.  8:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      TBA @ UAB Tallahassee, Fla.  TBA
      UTSA @ TBD Oxford, Miss.  TBA
    Sun., Feb. 28 Charlotte @ Fordham Orlando, Fla.  9:00 a.m. CT
      Incarnate Word @ Southern Miss Gulfport, Miss.  10:00 a.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Indiana @ UTEP College Station, Texas  10:00 a.m. CT
      Lamar @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  10:00 a.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Arizona @ Marshall Tuscaloosa, Ala.  10:30 a.m. CT
      Creighton @ North Texas Denton, TX  11:00 a.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Siena @ FIU Miami, FL  11:30 a.m. CT
    Watch
      SEMO @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  11:45 a.m. CT
      Boston University @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  12:30 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Sam Houston State @ North Texas Denton, TX  1:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Western Carolina @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  2:00 p.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee State @ Central Arkansas Conway, Ark.  11:15 p.m. CT
      TBD @ UAB Tallahassee, Fla.  TBA
      TBD @ UTSA Oxford, Miss.  TBA
    Tue., Mar. 1 Auburn @ UAB Birmingham, Ala.  6:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Wed., Mar. 2 Alcorn State @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  4:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Mount St. Mary's @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  5:00 p.m. CT
      Mount St. Mary's @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  5:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ Southeastern Louisiana Hammond, la.  6:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Samford Birmingham, Ala.  6:00 p.m. CT
      Alcorn State @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  6:30 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Mount St. Mary's @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  7:00 p.m. CT
    Thu., Mar. 3 Louisiana Tech @ Southern Baton Rouge, La.  10:00 a.m. CT
      McNeese State Denton, TX  6:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Fri., Mar. 4 Central Arkansas @ Western Kentucky Starkville, Miss.  8:00 a.m. CT
      UAB @ St. John's Knoxville, Tenn. (Lindsey Nelson Stadium)  9:00 a.m. CT
      Memphis @ Louisiana Tech Baton Rouge, La.  9:30 a.m. CT
      South Dakota @ Middle Tennessee State Orlando, Fla.  10:00 a.m. CT
    Gametracker
      UTSA @ Stephen F. Austin Lubbock, Texas  10:00 a.m. CT
      Southern Utah @ Florida Atlantic Las Vegas, Nev.  1:15 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Appalachian State @ Marshall Buies Creek, N.C.  2:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Tennessee Knoxville, Tenn.  2:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      UAB @ Tennessee Knoxville, Tenn.  2:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Illinois State @ FIU Gainesville, FL  2:15 p.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee @ UCF UCF Softball Complex  2:30 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Saint Francis @ UTEP Tucson, Ariz.  3:00 p.m. CT
      Chattanooga @ Western Kentucky Starkville, Miss.  3:30 p.m. CT
      Tennessee-Martin @ North Texas Denton, TX  3:30 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Florida Atlantic @ UNLV Las Vegas, Nev.  5:45 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Florida International @ Florida Gainesville, FL  6:45 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ Maryland Eastern Shore Buies Creek, N.C.  7:00 p.m. CT
      BYU @ UTEP Tucson, Ariz.  10:00 p.m. CT
    Sat., Mar. 5 Middle Tennessee @ UNF Orlando, Fla.  8:00 a.m. CT
    Gametracker
      UAB @ Knoxville, Tenn.  9:00 a.m. CT
      La Salle @ Middle Tennessee State Orlando, Fla.  10:00 a.m. CT
    Gametracker
      New Mexico State Las Vegas, Nev.  11:00 a.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Louisiana-Lafayette Hattiesburg, Miss.  1:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Marshall @ Loyola Buies Creek, N.C.  2:00 p.m. CT
      Florida International @ Florida Gainesville, FL  2:15 p.m. CT
      Nicholls State @ North Texas Denton, TX  2:30 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Tennessee Tech @ Louisiana Tech Baton Rouge, La.  2:30 p.m. CT
      Louisiana-Lafayette @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  3:30 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Marshall @ Maryland Eastern Shore Buies Creek, N.C.  4:30 p.m. CT
      Tennessee-Martin @ North Texas Denton, TX  4:30 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Florida Atlantic @ Oregon Las Vegas, Nev.  5:45 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Northwestern State @ Western Kentucky Starkville, Miss.  6:00 p.m. CT
      Florida A&M @ FIU Gainesville, FL  6:45 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ Arizona Tucson, Ariz.  8:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ Ohio Lubbock, Texas  8:00 p.m. CT
      Central Arkansas @ Western Kentucky Starkville, Miss.  8:30 p.m. CT
      Central Arkansas @ Western Kentucky Starkville, Miss.  8:30 p.m. CT
      Mount St. Mary's @ UTEP Tucson, Ariz.  10:00 p.m. CT
      @ UAB Knoxville, Tenn.  TBA
    Sun., Mar. 6 South Alabama @ FIU Gainesville, FL  9:00 a.m. CT
      LIU Brooklyn @ Middle Tennessee State Orlando, Fla.  10:00 a.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Florida Atlantic @ Drake Las Vegas, Nev.  11:00 a.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Nicholls State @ North Texas Denton, TX  11:00 a.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Campbell @ Marshall Buies Creek, N.C.  12:30 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas  12:30 p.m. CT
      Houston Baptist @ North Texas Denton, TX  1:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      James Madison @ UTEP Tucson, Ariz.  1:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana-Lafayette @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  1:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Mississippi State @ Western Kentucky Starkville, Miss.  2:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Knoxville, Tenn.  TBA
    Tue., Mar. 8 Detroit @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  3:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Detroit @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  5:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      East Carolina @ FIU Miami, Fla.  6:00 p.m. CT
      Southeastern Louisiana @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  6:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Troy @ UAB Mary Bowers Field  6:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Troy @ UAB Mary Bowers Field  6:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Wed., Mar. 9 Louisiana Tech @ SFA Nacogdoches  3:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Notre Dame @ Florida International Miami, Fla. (Felsberg Field at FIU Stadium)  4:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ Mississippi Valley State Itta Bena, Miss.  5:00 p.m. CT
      Notre Dame @ Florida International Miami, Fla. (Felsberg Field at FIU Stadium)  6:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ Mississippi Valley State Itta Bena, Miss.  7:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ Texas Austin, TX  TBA
      North Texas @ Texas Austin, TX  TBA
    Thu., Mar. 10 Robert Morris @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  4:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Robert Morris @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  6:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Fri., Mar. 11 Western Kentucky @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  5:30 p.m. CT
    Sat., Mar. 12 Louisiana Tech @ Western Kentucky Ruston, La.  12:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va.  12:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ North Texas San Antonio, TX  1:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ Western Kentucky Ruston, La.  2:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  2:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ Marshall Dot Hicks Softball Field  2:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ UTSA San Antonio, TX  3:00 p.m. CT
      Charlotte @ FIU Miami, Fla.  4:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  4:30 p.m. CT
      Rutgers @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  5:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Charlotte @ FIU Miami, Fla.  6:00 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic @ Minnesota Boca Raton, Fla.  7:15 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Sun., Mar. 13 UTEP @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va.  11:00 a.m. CT
      Charlotte @ FIU Miami, Fla.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  12:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ UTSA San Antonio, TX  1:00 p.m. CT
      LIU Brooklyn @ FAU Boca Raton, Fla.  2:45 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Tue., Mar. 15 Florida Atlantic @ Purdue Orlando, Fla.  12:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Toledo @ Marshall Dot Hicks Softball Field  12:00 p.m. CT
      New Mexico @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  2:00 p.m. CT
      Toledo @ Marshall Dot Hicks Softball Field  2:00 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic @ UCF UCF Softball Complex  2:30 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      New Mexico @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  4:00 p.m. CT
      Rutgers @ FIU Miami, Fla.  4:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      LSU @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  5:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Rutgers @ FIU Miami, Fla.  6:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      North Texas @ Incarnate Word San Antonio, TX  TBA
    Wed., Mar. 16 Kentucky @ Marshall Dot Hicks Softball Field  3:00 p.m. CT
      Lipscomb @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  5:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Jacksonville State Jacksonville, Ala.  5:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ Northwestern State Natchitoches, La.  6:00 p.m. CT
      South Alabama @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  6:00 p.m. CT
      Lipscomb @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  7:00 p.m. CT
    Sat., Mar. 19 Florida International @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  1:00 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ North Texas Denton, TX  1:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  1:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  2:00 p.m. CT
      Florida International @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  3:00 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ North Texas Denton, Texas  3:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  3:30 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ UTEP El Paso, Texas  4:00 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  TBA
      Florida Atlantic @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  TBA
    Sun., Mar. 20 Florida International @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ UTEP El Paso, Texas  1:00 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ North Texas Denton, Texas  1:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  1:00 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  TBA
      Florida Atlantic @ Middle Tennessee State Murfreesboro, Tenn.  TBA
    Mon., Mar. 21 Missouri @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  1:00 p.m. CT
      Missouri @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  3:00 p.m. CT
      Missouri @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  3:00 p.m. CT
    Tue., Mar. 22 Ohio @ Marshall Huntington, W. Va.  1:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ SFA Nacogdoches, TX  2:00 p.m. CT
      Ohio @ Marshall Dot Hicks Softball Field  3:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ SFA Nacogdoches, TX  4:00 p.m. CT
      South Alabama @ UAB Mary Bowers Field  4:00 p.m. CT
      Baylor @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  6:00 p.m. CT
    Wed., Mar. 23 Radford @ Marshall Dot Hicks Softball Field  1:00 p.m. CT
      Radford @ Marshall Dot Hicks Softball Field  3:00 p.m. CT
      Western Carolina @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  3:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ Grambling St. Grambling, La.  4:00 p.m. CT
      Western Carolina @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  5:00 p.m. CT
    Fri., Mar. 25 North Texas @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, KY  3:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  3:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ FIU Miami, Fla.  3:00 p.m. CT
      Charlotte @ UAB Mary Bowers Field  4:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, KY  5:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  5:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ FIU Miami, Fla.  5:00 p.m. CT
      Charlotte @ UAB Mary Bowers Field  6:30 p.m. CT
    Sat., Mar. 26 North Texas @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  12:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ FIU Miami, Fla.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Charlotte @ UAB Mary Bowers Field  1:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, KY  2:00 p.m. CT
    Tue., Mar. 29 Saint Francis (PA) @ Marshall Dot Hicks Softball Field  1:00 p.m. CT
      Saint Francis (PA) @ Marshall Dot Hicks Softball Field  3:00 p.m. CT
      Alcorn State @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  6:00 p.m. CT
      McNeese State @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  6:00 p.m. CT
    Wed., Mar. 30 South Carolina @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  4:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ Mississippi Valley State Itta Bena, Miss.  5:00 p.m. CT
      Louisville @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  6:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ Baylor Waco, TX  6:00 p.m. CT
      Northwestern State @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  6:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Mississippi State Starkville, Miss.  6:00 p.m. CT
    Sat., Apr. 2 Marshall @ UAB Birmingham, Ala.  12:00 p.m. CT
      FIU @ North Texas Denton, TX  1:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  1:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  2:00 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ UAB Birmingham, Ala.  2:30 p.m. CT
      FIU @ North Texas Denton, TX  3:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  3:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  3:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  4:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  5:00 p.m. CT
    Sun., Apr. 3 Louisiana Tech @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ UAB Birmingham, Ala.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  12:00 p.m. CT
      FIU @ North Texas Denton, TX  1:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  1:00 p.m. CT
    Tue., Apr. 5 UTEP @ Texas Austin, Texas  4:30 p.m. CT
      Jacksonville State @ UAB Mary Bowers Field  6:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ Texas Austin, Texas  7:00 p.m. CT
    Wed., Apr. 6 Marshall @ Wright State Dayton, Ohio  3:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Lipscomb Nashville, Tenn.  4:00 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ Wright State Dayton, Ohio  5:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ Murray State Murray, Ky.  5:30 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ Louisiana-Monroe Monroe, La.  6:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ LSU Baton Rouge, La.  6:00 p.m. CT
      UT Arlington @ North Texas Denton, TX  6:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Lipscomb University Nashville, Tenn.  6:30 p.m. CT
    Fri., Apr. 8 Kansas @ North Texas Lawrence, KS  5:00 p.m. CT
    Sat., Apr. 9 Georgia Tech @ North Texas Lawrence, KS  11:00 a.m. CT
      Charlotte @ Marshall Dot Hicks Softball Field  12:00 p.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee State @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  1:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  1:00 p.m. CT
      Kansas @ North Texas Lawrence, KS  1:30 p.m. CT
      Charlotte @ Marshall Dot Hicks Softball Field  2:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  2:00 p.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee State @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  3:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  3:30 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  3:30 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  4:30 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic @ FIU Miami, Fla.  TBA
      Florida Atlantic @ FIU Miami, Fla.  TBA
    Sun., Apr. 10 Georgia Tech @ North Texas Lawrence, Kan.  9:00 a.m. CT
      Charlotte @ Marshall Dot Hicks Softball Field  11:00 a.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee State @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  1:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  1:00 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic @ FIU Miami, Fla.  TBA
    Tue., Apr. 12 Marshall @ Liberty Lynchburg, Va.  3:00 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ Liberty Lynchburg, Va.  5:00 p.m. CT
      Alabama @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  6:00 p.m. CT
    Wed., Apr. 13 Florida International @ Bethune Cookman Daytona Beach, Fla.  2:00 p.m. CT
      Florida International @ Bethune Cookman Daytona Beach, Fla.  4:00 p.m. CT
      Mississippi State @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  5:30 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ Oklahoma Norman, OK  6:00 p.m. CT
      Tennessee Tech @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  6:00 p.m. CT
    Sat., Apr. 16 FIU @ UAB Mary Bowers Field  1:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  1:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  1:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  2:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  2:00 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  3:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  3:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  3:00 p.m. CT
      FIU @ UAB Mary Bowers Field  3:30 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  4:00 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  5:00 p.m. CT
    Sun., Apr. 17 Marshall @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  12:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  12:00 p.m. CT
      FIU @ UAB Mary Bowers Field  1:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, MS  1:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  1:00 p.m. CT
    Tue., Apr. 19 Southern Miss @ Mississippi State Starkville, Miss.  6:00 p.m. CT
      New Mexico State @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  7:00 p.m. CT
    Wed., Apr. 20 Florida Gulf Coast @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  4:00 p.m. CT
      Florida Gulf Coast @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  6:00 p.m. CT
      Kentucky @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  6:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana-Monroe @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  6:00 p.m. CT
    Sat., Apr. 23 Middle Tennessee State @ Marshall Dot Hicks Softball Field  12:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ North Texas Denton, Texas  1:00 p.m. CT
      Samford @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  1:00 p.m. CT
      Florida International @ FGCU Fort Myers, Fla.  2:00 p.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee State @ Marshall Dot Hicks Softball Field  2:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  2:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ North Texas Denton, Texas  3:00 p.m. CT
      Samford @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  3:00 p.m. CT
      Florida International @ FGCU Fort Myers, Fla.  4:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  4:30 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  TBA
      Florida Atlantic @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  TBA
    Sun., Apr. 24 Middle Tennessee State @ Marshall Dot Hicks Softball Field  11:00 a.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ North Texas Denton, TX  1:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  1:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  1:00 p.m. CT
      Florida International @ FGCU Fort Myers, Fla.  2:00 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  TBA
    Tue., Apr. 26 Chattanooga @ UAB Mary Bowers Field  4:00 p.m. CT
      Chattanooga @ UAB Mary Bowers Field  4:00 p.m. CT
    Wed., Apr. 27 Texas Tech @ North Texas Denton, Texas  1:00 p.m. CT
      Texas Tech @ North Texas Denton, Texas  3:00 p.m. CT
      Grambling St. @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  6:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Ole Miss Oxford, Miss.  6:00 p.m. CT
      ULM @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  6:00 p.m. CT
    Sat., Apr. 30 Florida International @ Marshall Dot Hicks Softball Field  12:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ UAB Mary Bowers Field  1:00 p.m. CT
      Florida International @ Marshall Dot Hicks Softball Field  2:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  2:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  2:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  3:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ UAB Mary Bowers Field  3:30 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ UTEP El Paso, TX  4:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  4:30 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  5:00 p.m. CT
    Sun., May 1 Florida International @ Marshall Dot Hicks Softball Field  11:00 a.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  1:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ UAB Mary Bowers Field  1:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  2:00 p.m. CT
    Wed., May 4 Ole Miss @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  5:00 p.m. CT
    Sat., May 7 Marshall @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  1:00 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  1:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  1:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  2:00 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  3:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ North Texas Denton, Texas  3:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  3:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ North Texas Denton, TX  3:30 p.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee State @ FIU Miami, Fla.  4:00 p.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee State @ FIU Miami, Fla.  6:00 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  TBA
      Florida Atlantic @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  TBA
    Sun., May 8 Louisiana Tech @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  11:00 a.m. CT
      Marshall @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  12:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee State @ FIU Miami, Fla.  1:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ North Texas Denton, Texas  1:00 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  TBA

    More Headlines

    Shop Now at the Official Online Store