2015 Softball Composite ScheduleGet Acrobat Reader

2015 Schedule

  • Charlotte
  • FAU
  • FIU
  • Louisiana Tech
  • Marshall
  • Middle Tennessee
  • North Texas
  • Southern Miss
  • UAB
  • UTEP
  • UTSA
  • WKU
  • Date Opponent Location TVTime
    Thu., Feb. 5 ULM 9, Louisiana Tech 5 Ruston, La.  3:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      FIU 8, Houston 1 Gulf Shores, Ala.  6:00 p.m.
    Fri., Feb. 6 Western Kentucky 8, Buffalo 0 Troy, Ala.  9:30 a.m.
      Virginia 14, UTEP 5 Tempe, Ariz.  10:00 a.m.
      UTSA 12, Montana 4 Las Cruces, N.M.  10:30 a.m.
      FIU 4, Lamar 3 Gulf Shores, Ala.  12:00 p.m.
      Seton Hall 2, North Texas 1 Denton, Texas  12:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Southern Miss 7, Jackson State 4 Gulf Shores, Ala.  12:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      San Diego 7, UTEP 6 Tempe, Ariz.  12:15 p.m.
      Marshall 10, Army 4 Mt. Pleasant, S.C.  12:30 p.m.
      UTSA 13, Texas Tech 7 Las Cruces, N.M.  12:30 p.m.
    Gametracker
      SIUE 6, Louisiana Tech 4 Ruston, La.  2:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Marshall 3, Charleston 1 Charleston, S.C.  2:30 p.m.
      UNF 7, Western Kentucky 2 Troy, Ala.  2:30 p.m.
      Houston 4, Southern Miss 1 Gulf Shores, Ala.  3:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      McNeese State 3, FIU 2 Gulf Shores, Ala.  3:00 p.m.
      North Texas 10, Texas Southern 6 Denton, TX  4:30 p.m.
    Gametracker
      UAB 20, Appalachian State 9 Auburn, Ala.  4:45 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Florida Atlantic 12, Arkansas 7 Boca Raton, Fla.  5:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Mississippi State 9, Middle Tennessee 1 Starkville, Miss.  5:30 p.m.
      Auburn 11, UAB 2 Auburn, Ala.  7:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
    Sat., Feb. 7 Marshall 2, Bethune-Cookman University 1 Charleston, S.C.  8:00 a.m.
      Louisiana Tech 6, Arkansas - Pine Bluff 0 Ruston, La.  9:00 a.m.
    Gametracker
      Saint Louis 9, Middle Tennessee 8 Starkville, Miss.  9:00 a.m.
      Marshall 3, UMass Lowell 0 Charleston, S.C.  10:00 a.m.
      FIU 4, Eastern Kentucky 1 Gulf Shores, Ala.  12:00 p.m.
      Gardner-Webb 4, Charlotte 3 Charlotte, N.C.  12:00 p.m.
      McNeese State 2, Southern Miss 0 Gulf Shores, Ala.  12:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Portland State 7, UTEP 5 Tempe, Ariz.  12:30 p.m.
      Chattanooga 13, UAB 0 Auburn, Ala.  1:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Charlotte 10, Gardner-Webb 2 Charlotte, N.C.  2:00 p.m.
      North Texas 14, Boise State 4 Denton, Texas  2:30 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Southern Miss 5, Lamar 2 Gulf Shores, Ala.  3:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Louisiana Tech 3, Abilene Christian 0 Ruston, La.  3:45 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Middle Tennessee 14, Mississippi Valley State 0 Starkville, Miss.  4:30 p.m.
      Seton Hall 17, North Texas 6 Denton, Texas  4:30 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Kansas 7, Florida Atlantic 6 Boca Raton, Fla.  5:00 p.m.
      UTSA 8, New Mexico State 7 Las Cruces, N.M.  5:00 p.m.
      Western Kentucky 4, Troy 0 Troy, Ala.  5:00 p.m.
      Alabama 11, FIU 2 Gulf Shores, Ala.  6:00 p.m.
      UAB 5, George Washington 0 Auburn, AL  6:30 p.m.
    Gametracker
      UTSA 7, Colorado State 6 Las Cruces, N.M.  7:00 p.m.
      Florida Atlantic 2, Georgia Tech 0 Boca Raton, Fla.  7:15 p.m.
      Western Kentucky 16, Alabama State 8 Troy, Ala.  7:30 p.m.
      UC Santa Barbara 10, UTEP 9 Tempe, Ariz.  9:30 p.m.
    Sun., Feb. 8 Marshall 8, UNC Greensboro 0 Charleston, S.C.  8:00 a.m.
      Evansville 7, UAB 6 Auburn, Ala.  9:00 a.m.
    Gametracker
      FIU 7, Houston Baptist 0 Gulf Shores, Ala.  10:00 a.m.
      Middle Tennessee 8, Austin Peay 5 Starkville, Miss.  10:00 a.m.
      Nebraska 11, UTSA 7 Las Cruces, N.M.  10:30 a.m.
      Boise State 10, North Texas 3 Denton, Texas  11:00 a.m.
    Gametracker
      Florida Atlantic 7, LIU Brooklyn 0 Boca Raton, Fla.  12:30 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Florida Gulf Coast 6, Southern Miss 5 Gulf Shores, Ala.  1:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Missouri State 9, Louisiana Tech 2 Ruston, La.  1:30 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Stanford 11, UTEP 0 Tempe, Ariz.  2:30 p.m.
      Western Kentucky 9, Alabama State 0 Troy, Ala.  2:30 p.m.
      Middle Tennessee 13, Mississippi Valley State 2 Starkville, Miss.  3:30 p.m.
      Florida Atlantic 7, Penn State 0 Boca Raton, FL  TBA
    Wed., Feb. 11 Louisiana Tech 5, Jackson State 3 Jackson, Miss.  5:00 p.m.
    Thu., Feb. 12 Marshall 5, East Carolina 4 Greenville, N.C.  4:00 p.m.
      Mississippi State 6, Louisiana Tech 4 Starkville, Miss.  5:30 p.m.
    Fri., Feb. 13 Michigan 8, Western Kentucky 0 Tallahassee, Fla.  9:00 a.m.
      Louisiana Tech 13, Lamar 11 Starkville, Miss.  10:00 a.m.
      UTSA 10, Grand Canyon 0 San Marcos, Texas  10:00 a.m.
      Charlotte 15, Ohio 2 Charlotte, N.C.  11:00 a.m.
      Towson 3, Marshall 1 Greenville, N.C.  11:30 a.m.
      UTEP 8, Portland State 5 Las Vegas, Nev.  12:15 p.m.
      Texas Tech 9, UTSA 5 San Marcos, Texas  12:30 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Charlotte 8, Army 3 Charlette, N.C.  1:00 p.m.
      UMass Lowell 3, Middle Tennessee 2 Clermont, Fla.  1:30 p.m.
      Southern Miss 24, Arkansas - Pine Bluff 1 Hammond, La.  3:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      UAB 6, Texas A&M - Corpus Christi 1 Corpus Christi, Texas  3:00 p.m.
      FIU 3, Memphis 2 Miami, Fla.  3:30 p.m.
      Middle Tennessee 5, South Dakota State 2 Clermont, Fla.  4:00 p.m.
      Illinois State 10, North Texas 4 Tempe, AZ  4:45 p.m.
      UTEP 4, Indiana 1 Las Vegas, Nev.  4:45 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Florida Atlantic 1, Tulsa 0 Boca Raton, Fla.  5:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Arizona State 10, North Texas 2 Tempe, AZ  6:00 p.m.
      Purdue 8, FIU 1 Miami, Fla.  6:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Florida State 2, Western Kentucky 1 Tallahassee, Fla.  7:00 p.m.
      Florida Atlantic 9, Michigan State 1 Boca Raton, Fla  7:15 p.m.
    Gametracker
    Sat., Feb. 14 Louisiana Tech 7, UT-Martin 3 Starkville, Miss.  9:00 a.m.
      BYU 9, UTEP 0 Las Vegas, Nev.  10:00 a.m.
    Gametracker
      South Dakota 4, UAB 3 Corpus Christi, Texas  10:00 a.m.
      Southern Miss 12, Houston Baptist 3 Hammond, La.  10:00 a.m.
    Gametracker
      Washington 5, North Texas 2 Tempe, AZ  10:00 a.m.
      Marshall 11, Bucknell 3 Greenville, N.C.  10:30 a.m.
      Charlotte 11, Quinnipiac 1 Charlotte, N.C.  11:00 a.m.
      Southern Miss 4, Arkansas - Pine Bluff 0 Hammond, La.  12:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      UAB 8, Wisconsin 7 Corpus Christi, Texas  12:30 p.m.
      UTSA 10, Grand Canyon 1 San Marcos, Texas  12:30 p.m.
      Western Kentucky 5, Nebraska 1 Tallahassee, Fla.  12:30 p.m.
      Marshall 3, ETSU 0 Greenville, N.C.  1:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Nevada 6, UTEP 3 Las Vegas, Nev.  2:30 p.m.
    Gametracker
      North Texas 14, Boston University 4 Tempe, AZ  2:30 p.m.
      Charlotte 3, Army 2 ( 8 ) Charlotte, N.C.  3:00 p.m.
      Western Kentucky 4, Georgia Tech 1 Tallahassee, Fla.  3:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Memphis 2, FIU 0 Memphis, Tenn.  4:00 p.m.
      Middle Tennessee 7, FAMU 0 Clermont, Fla.  4:00 p.m.
      Louisiana Tech 3, Illinois 2 Starkville, Miss.  4:30 p.m.
      Florida Atlantic 9, Michigan State 3 Boca Raton, Fla.  5:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      FIU 12, LIU Brooklyn 4 Miami, Fla.  5:30 p.m.
      UTSA 6, Texas State 3 San Marcos, Texas  5:30 p.m.
      Middle Tennessee 8, Liberty 7 Clermont, Fla.  6:30 p.m.
      Florida Atlantic 10, Providence 2 Boca Raton, Fla.  7:15 p.m.
    Gametracker
    Sun., Feb. 15 Middle Tennessee 5, Louisville 3 Clermont, Fla.  9:00 a.m.
    Gametracker
      Purdue 8, FIU 0 Miami, Fla.  9:00 a.m.
    Gametracker
      Texas Tech 7, UTSA 2 San Marcos, Texas  10:00 a.m.
    Gametracker
      UAB 3, Wisconsin 2 Corpus Christi, Texas  10:00 a.m.
      UNLV 2, UTEP 0 Las Vegas  10:00 a.m.
    Gametracker
      FIU 2, LIU Brooklyn 1 Miami, Fla.  11:00 a.m.
      Southeastern Louisiana 12, Southern Miss 6 Hammond, La.  12:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Washington 11, North Texas 5 Tempe, AZ  12:00 p.m.
      Florida Atlantic 6, Maryland 5 Boca Raton, Fla.  12:30 p.m.
    Gametracker
    Tue., Feb. 17 Louisiana State 7, Louisiana Tech 5 Baton Rouge, La.  6:00 p.m.
    Wed., Feb. 18 Louisiana Tech 8, Grambling State 0 Ruston, La.  5:00 p.m.
      UTSA 7, Texas A&M - Corpus Christi 6 San Antonio, Texas  6:00 p.m.
    Fri., Feb. 20 North Texas 3, Abilene Christian 2 Waco, TX  9:30 a.m.
    Gametracker
      FIU 4, Villanova 0 Madeira Beach, Fla.  10:00 a.m.
      Hawaii 3, UTEP 2 Honolulu, Hawaii  11:00 a.m.
      Marshall 9, Dartmouth 0 Tampa, Fla.  11:15 a.m.
      UAB 7, Villanova 2 Madeira Beach, Fla.  12:30 p.m.
      Louisiana Tech 12, Lamar 0 Ruston, La.  1:00 p.m.
      FIU 6, Wichita State 5 Madeira Beach, Fla.  3:00 p.m.
      Louisiana Tech 10, Lamar 6 Ruston, La.  3:00 p.m.
      Texas State 7, UAB 1 Madeira Beach, Fla.  3:00 p.m.
      Florida Atlantic 18, FAMU 0 5 Boca Raton, Fla.  3:45 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Marshall 6, USF 4 Tampa, Fla.  4:00 p.m.
      North Texas 1, Baylor 0 Waco, Texas  4:15 p.m.
      Iowa State 12, UTSA 9 San Antonio, TX  5:30 p.m.
      Florida Atlantic 5, Princeton 0 Boca Raton, Fla.  6:00 p.m.
      Southern Miss 5, Mississippi Valley State 2 Hattiesburg, Miss.  6:00 p.m.
    Sat., Feb. 21 Auburn 5, Marshall 4 Tampa, Fla.  9:00 a.m.
      Oregon 9, North Texas 0 Waco, TX  9:30 a.m.
    Gametracker
      Tulsa 6, North Texas 3 Waco, TX  11:45 a.m.
    Gametracker
      FIU 7, Columbia 3 Madeira Beach, Fla.  12:30 p.m.
      UAB 5, Wichita State 2 Madeira Beach, Fla.  12:30 p.m.
      UTSA 13, Incarnate Word 1 San Antonio, TX  12:30 p.m.
      Southern Miss 11, Mississippi Valley State 3 Hattiesburg, Miss.  1:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Texas State 8, FIU 0 Madeira Beach, Fla.  1:00 p.m.
      Southern Miss 3, Mississippi Valley State 2 Hattiesburg, Miss.  3:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      UTSA 2, Southeastern Louisiana 1 San Antonio, TX  3:00 p.m.
      Florida Atlantic 10, Albany 1 Boca Raton, Fla.  3:45 p.m.
    Gametracker
      UCF 4, UTEP 0 Honolulu, Hawaii  4:00 p.m.
      UAB 12, Harvard 6 Madeira Beach, Fla.  5:30 p.m.
      Florida Atlantic 8, UNF 4 Boca Raton, Fla.  6:00 p.m.
      UTEP 9, Washington 0 Honolulu, Hawaii  6:30 p.m.
      USF 18, Marshall 5 Tampa, Fla.  TBA
    Sun., Feb. 22 UTSA 9, Southeastern Louisiana 1 San Antonio, Texas  10:00 a.m.
      UAB 11, Robert Morris 0 Madeira Beach, Fla.  10:30 a.m.
      FIU 15, North Dakota 2 Madeira Beach, Fla.  1:00 p.m. CT
      Washington 8, UTEP 3 Honolulu, Hawaii  3:00 p.m.
      UTSA 7, Incarnate Word 6 San Antonio, Texas  4:00 p.m.
      Hawaii 9, UTEP 2 Honolulu, Hawaii  TBA
      Marshall 1, Dartmouth 0 Tampa, Fla.  TBA
    Tue., Feb. 24 UAB 5, Mississippi State 4 UAB Softball Field  6:00 p.m.
    Wed., Feb. 25 Charlotte @ UNC Greensboro Greensboro, N.C.  2:00 p.m. CT
      Charlotte @ UNC Greensboro Greensboro, N.C.  4:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss , Ole Miss Oxford, Miss.  [@]
      Houston Baptist @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  6:00 p.m. CT
      SFA , Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  [@]
      Southern Miss , Ole Miss Oxford, Miss.  [@]
    Fri., Feb. 27 SFA @ Florida Atlantic Baton Rouge, La.  9:00 a.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Northern Iowa , North Texas Tulsa, OK  [@]
      UTSA vs. Illinois State College Station, Texas  10:00 a.m. CT
      Valparaiso @ UAB Fayetteville, Ark.  10:00 a.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Kent State @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  11:00 a.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee vs. Maine Clearwater, Fla.  11:15 a.m. CT
      Bowling Green , Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  [@]
    Gametracker
      Creighton , North Texas Tulsa, Okla.  [@]
      UTSA vs. Boston College Station, Texas  12:15 p.m. CT
      Robert Morris @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  1:00 p.m. CT
      Marshall vs. Tennessee State Columbia, S.C.  1:30 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Middle Tennessee vs. Radford Clearwater, Fla.  1:45 p.m. CT
      Indiana State , Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  [@]
    Gametracker
      UAB @ Arkansas Fayetteville, Ark.  3:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Ole Miss @ FIU Miami, Fla.  3:30 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss vs. Incarnate Word Gulfport, Miss.  4:30 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Bethune-Cookman @ FIU Miami, Fla.  6:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ Arizona Tucson, Ariz.  7:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP vs. UT Arlington Tucson, Ariz.  9:00 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic vs. Northwestern State Baton Rouge, La.  11:30 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Sat., Feb. 28 Florida Atlantic vs. Stephen F. Austin Baton Rouge, La.  9:00 a.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Western Illinois @ UAB Fayetteville, Ark.  9:00 a.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Louisiana Tech vs. Detroit Ruston, La.  10:00 a.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Nebraska , North Texas Tulsa, OK  [@]
      UTSA vs. Boston College Station, Texas  10:00 a.m. CT
      Drexel @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  11:00 a.m. CT
      Charleston Southern @ Marshall Columbia, S.C.  11:30 a.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Bryant University @ UTEP Tucson, Ariz.  12:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA vs. Illinois State College Station, Texas  12:15 p.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee vs. Oakland Clearwater, Fla.  12:45 p.m. CT
      Butler , Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  [@]
    Gametracker
      TBD @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  1:00 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ South Carolina Columbia, S.C.  2:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      UTEP vs. Colorado State Tucson, Ariz.  2:00 p.m. CT
      Southern @ Louisiana Tech Rustin, La.  2:30 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Middle Tennessee vs. Rhode Island Clearwater, Fla.  2:45 p.m. CT
      Jackson State @ Southern Miss Gulfport, Miss.  3:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Michigan State @ Florida International Miami, Fla.  3:00 p.m. CT
      LSU vs. Florida Atlantic Baton Rouge, La.  4:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Northern Iowa , North Texas Tulsa, OK  [@]
      Bethune-Cookman @ FIU Miami, Fla.  6:00 p.m. CT
      Nicholls State @ Southern Miss Gulfport, Miss.  8:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Cleveland State , Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  [@]
    Gametracker
    Sun., Mar. 1 Ball State @ Florida Atlantic Baton Rouge, La.  8:00 a.m. CT
    Gametracker
      East Carolina @ Middle Tennessee Clearwater, Fla.  9:00 a.m. CT
      Florida International vs. Michigan State Miami, Fla.  9:00 a.m. CT
      South Alabama @ Marshall Columbia, S.C.  9:00 a.m. CT
    Gametracker
      UC Riverside @ UTEP Tucson, Ariz.  10:00 a.m. CT
      Bowling Green , Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  [@]
    Gametracker
      Louisiana Tech vs. Southern Ruston, La.  12:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      UTSA at Texas A&M College Station, Texas  12:15 p.m. CT
      North Texas , Tulsa Tulsa, OK  [@]
      Bethune Cookman @ FIU Miami, Fla.  2:00 p.m. CT
      Northern Kentucky , Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  [@]
    Gametracker
      Louisiana Tech vs. Detroit Ruston, La.  4:30 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      TBA @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  TBA
      TBA @ UAB Fayetteville, Ark.  TBA
    Tue., Mar. 3 UTEP @ New Mexico Albuquerque, N.M.  1:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ New Mexico Albuquerque, N.M.  3:00 p.m. CT
      Lipscomb @ UAB UAB Softball Field  4:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Charlotte @ South Carolina Columbia, S.C.  5:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Lipscomb @ UAB UAB Softball Field  6:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Wed., Mar. 4 North Texas @ Stephen F. Austin Nacogdoches, TX  3:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ Louisiana-Monroe Monroe, La.  6:00 p.m. CT
      Tennessee State @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  6:00 p.m. CT
    Thu., Mar. 5 Detroit @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  4:00 p.m. CT
      Detroit @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  6:00 p.m. CT
    Fri., Mar. 6 Florida Atlantic vs. Coastal Carolina Boca Raton, Fla.  3:45 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Florida Atlantic vs. Memphis Boca Raton, Fla.  6:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Sat., Mar. 7 Texas @ Charlotte Chapel Hill, N.C.  10:00 a.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  1:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      North Texas @ UAB UAB Softball Field  1:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      UTSA at Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  1:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Louisiana Tech @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Kent.  3:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Marshall @ FIU Miami, Fla.  3:00 p.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  3:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ UAB UAB Softball Field  3:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Ohio @ Charlotte Raleigh, NC  3:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA at Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  3:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Bethune Cookman @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  3:45 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Marshall @ FIU Miami, Fla.  5:00 p.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  5:00 p.m. CT
      Florida State @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  6:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Sun., Mar. 8 Ohio @ Charlotte Raleigh, NC  10:00 a.m. CT
      Marshall @ FIU Miami, Fla.  11:00 a.m. CT
      Bethune Cookman at Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  11:15 a.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Middle Tennessee @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  12:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ UAB Birmingham, AL  12:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Louisiana Tech @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Kent.  1:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      UTSA at Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  1:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Tue., Mar. 10 Middle Tennessee State @ New Mexico State Las Cruces, N.M.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Florida State @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  5:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Lyon College @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  6:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Alabama Tuscaloosa, Ala.  6:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Wed., Mar. 11 Texas Tech @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  2:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Alcorn State @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  4:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Elon @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  4:00 p.m. CT
      Houston @ North Texas Denton, TX  4:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Texas Tech @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  4:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Western Kentucky @ South Carolina Columbia, S.C.  5:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Alcorn State @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  6:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Houston @ North Texas Denton, Texas  6:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      UTSA vs. McNeese State San Antonio, Texas  TBA
    Thu., Mar. 12 Cleveland State @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  5:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Fri., Mar. 13 Western Kentucky @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va.  1:00 p.m. CT
    Sat., Mar. 14 Western Kentucky @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va.  11:00 a.m. CT
      Charlotte @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  1:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ North Texas Denton, TX  1:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      UTEP @ UAB Birmingham, Ala.  1:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Western Kentucky @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va.  1:00 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  2:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Florida International @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  2:00 p.m. CT
      Charlotte @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  3:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ North Texas Denton, TX  3:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      UTEP @ UAB UAB Softball Field  3:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Florida Atlantic @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  4:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Florida International @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  4:00 p.m. CT
    Sun., Mar. 15 Charlotte @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  12:00 p.m. CT
      Florida International @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ North Texas Denton, Texas  12:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Florida Atlantic @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  1:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      UTEP @ UAB Birmingham, Ala.  1:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Tue., Mar. 17 Tulsa @ North Texas Denton, Texas  2:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      UMass-Lowell @ Florida International Miami, Fla.  4:00 p.m. CT
      SFA @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  5:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ Tennessee Knoxville, Tenn.  5:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Jacksonville State @ UAB UAB Softball Field  6:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      UMass-Lowell @ Florida International Miami, Fla.  6:00 p.m. CT
    Wed., Mar. 18 Middle Tennessee @ Austin Peay Clarksville, Tenn.  1:00 p.m. CT
      Charlotte @ Appalachian State Boone, NC  4:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ Northwestern St. Natchitoches, La.  6:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ South Alabama Mobile, Ala.  6:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ New Mexico State Las Cruces, N.M.  7:00 p.m. CT
    Thu., Mar. 19 Ohio @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va.  1:00 p.m. CT
      Ohio @ Marshall Huntington, W. Va.  3:00 p.m. CT
    Sat., Mar. 21 Charlotte @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va.  12:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ Florida International Miami, FL  12:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ Ball State Muncie, Ind.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  1:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      UAB @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  1:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Charlotte @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va.  2:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ Florida International Miami, FL  2:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ Ball State Muncie, Ind.  2:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  3:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      UAB @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  3:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Middle Tennessee @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  5:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Middle Tennessee @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  7:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Sun., Mar. 22 Charlotte @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va.  11:00 a.m. CT
      North Texas @ Florida International Miami, FL  11:00 a.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  12:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Western Kentucky @ Ball State Muncie, Ind.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  1:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      UAB @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  1:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Tue., Mar. 24 Western Kentucky @ Lipscomb Nashville, Tenn.  2:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ Lipscomb Nashville, Tenn.  4:00 p.m. CT
      Southeastern Louisiana @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  5:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ Texas Austin, Texas  TBA
    Wed., Mar. 25 Mississippi State @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  4:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      UCF @ FIU Miami, Fla.  5:00 p.m. CT
      UT Martin @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  5:00 p.m. CT
      Baylor @ North Texas Denton, TX  6:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Mississippi State @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  6:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Thu., Mar. 26 Northern Kentucky @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va.  1:00 p.m. CT
      Northern Kentucky @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va.  3:00 p.m. CT
      UCF @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  3:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Sat., Mar. 28 Marshall @ Furman Greenville, S.C.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ North Texas Denton, TX  1:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Charlotte @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  2:00 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ Furman Greenville, S.C.  2:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  2:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ UTEP El Paso, Texas  3:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ North Texas Denton, Texas  3:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Charlotte @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  4:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  4:00 p.m. CT
      FIU @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  5:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Southern Miss @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  5:00 p.m. CT
      FIU @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  7:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Sun., Mar. 29 Marshall @ Furman Greenville, S.C.  11:00 a.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ North Texas Denton, Texas  11:00 a.m. CT
    Gametracker
      FIU @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  12:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      UTSA @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Charlotte @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  1:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ UTEP El Paso, Texas  2:00 p.m. CT
    Tue., Mar. 31 Wright State @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va.  1:00 p.m. CT
      Wright State @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va.  3:00 p.m. CT
    Wed., Apr. 1 North Carolina Central @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  2:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ Lamar Lamar Softball Complex  3:00 p.m. CT
      North Carolina Central @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  4:00 p.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee @ Belmont Nashville, Tenn.  5:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ UT Arlington Allan Saxe Field  6:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ Alabama Tuscaloosa, Ala.  6:00 p.m. CT
      Tennessee State @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  6:00 p.m. CT
    Thu., Apr. 2 UAB @ Florida International Miami, Fla.  5:00 p.m. CT
    Fri., Apr. 3 North Texas @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va.  12:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ Marshall Huntington, WV  2:00 p.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  3:00 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  4:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Florida International Miami, Fla.  4:00 p.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  5:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  5:00 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  6:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Florida International Miami, Fla.  6:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  7:00 p.m. CT
    Sat., Apr. 4 North Texas @ Marshall Huntington, WV  11:00 a.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  12:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  12:00 p.m. CT
    Mon., Apr. 6 Florida Atlantic @ Kentucky Lexington, Ky.  2:00 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic @ Kentucky Lexington, Ky.  4:00 p.m. CT
    Tue., Apr. 7 Arizona State @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  4:00 p.m. CT
      Murray State @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  4:00 p.m. CT
      Troy @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  4:00 p.m. CT
      Arizona State @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  6:00 p.m. CT
      Murray State @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  6:00 p.m. CT
      Troy @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  6:00 p.m. CT
    Wed., Apr. 8 Florida International @ North Florida Jacksonville, Fla.  3:00 p.m. CT
      Furman @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  3:00 p.m. CT
      Florida International @ North Florida Jacksonville, Fla.  5:00 p.m. CT
      Furman @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  5:00 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ Kentucky Lexington, Ky.  5:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Auburn Auburn, Ala.  5:30 p.m. CT
      Louisiana-Monroe @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  6:00 p.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee State @ Alabama Decatur, Ala.  6:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ Texas A&M College Station, TX  6:30 p.m. CT
    Sat., Apr. 11 Louisiana Tech @ UAB UAB Softball Field  1:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  1:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ North Texas Denton, TX  1:00 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  2:00 p.m. CT
      Florida International @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  3:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ UAB UAB Softball Field  3:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  3:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ North Texas Denton, TX  3:00 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  4:00 p.m. CT
      Charlotte @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  5:00 p.m. CT
      Florida International @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  5:00 p.m. CT
      Charlotte @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  7:00 p.m. CT
    Sun., Apr. 12 Charlotte @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  12:00 a.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ UAB UAB Softball Field  12:00 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  1:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ North Texas Denton, TX  1:00 p.m. CT
      Florida International @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  2:00 p.m. CT
    Tue., Apr. 14 Oklahoma @ North Texas Denton, TX  6:00 p.m. CT
    Wed., Apr. 15 Belmont @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  6:00 p.m. CT
      Northwestern State @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  6:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Corpus Christi, Texas  6:00 p.m. CT
    Thu., Apr. 16 UAB @ Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn.  3:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn.  5:00 p.m. CT
    Sat., Apr. 18 Florida Atlantic @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va.  12:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  1:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  1:00 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic @ Marshall Huntington, W.V.  2:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  2:00 p.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  3:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  3:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ FIU Miami, Fla.  3:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ FIU Miami, Fla.  5:00 p.m. CT
    Sun., Apr. 19 Florida Atlantic @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va.  11:00 a.m. CT
      UAB @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  11:00 a.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ FIU Miami, Fla.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  1:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  1:00 p.m. CT
    Tue., Apr. 21 UT Chattanooga @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  5:00 p.m. CT
    Wed., Apr. 22 Charlotte @ USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C.  4:00 p.m. CT
      Florida Gulf Coast @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  5:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ McNeese State Lake Charles, La.  5:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ Kentucky Lexington, Ky.  5:00 p.m. CT
      South Alabama @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  6:00 p.m. CT
      Stephen F. Austin @ North Texas Denton, Texas  6:00 p.m. CT
      Florida Gulf Coast @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  7:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ Houston Baptist Houston, Texas  TBA
    Thu., Apr. 23 Middle Tennessee @ Samford Birmingham, Ala.  1:00 p.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee @ Samford Birmingham, Ala.  3:00 p.m. CT
    Sat., Apr. 25 Charlotte @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  1:00 p.m. CT
      Florida Gulf Coast @ Florida International Miami, Fla.  1:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  1:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ UAB UAB Softball Field  1:00 p.m. CT
      Charlotte @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  3:00 p.m. CT
      Florida Gulf Coast @ Florida International Miami, Fla.  3:00 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ UTEP El Paso, Texas  3:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, LA  3:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ UAB UAB Softball Field  3:00 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ UTEP El Paso, Texas  5:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  5:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  7:00 p.m. CT
    Sun., Apr. 26 North Texas @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  12:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  1:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ UAB UAB Softball Field  1:00 p.m. CT
    Mon., Apr. 27 Middle Tennessee @ Alabama State Montgomery, Ala.  5:00 p.m. CT
    Tue., Apr. 28 Liberty @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va,  1:00 p.m. CT
      Liberty @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va,  3:00 p.m. CT
      New Mexico State @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  5:00 p.m. CT
      Winthrop @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  5:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Jacksonville State Jacksonville, Ala.  6:00 p.m. CT
      New Mexico State @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field  7:00 p.m. CT
      Winthrop @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  7:00 p.m. CT
    Wed., Apr. 29 Louisiana Tech @ Grambling State Grambling, La.  4:00 p.m. CT
      Louisville @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  5:00 p.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee @ Tennessee State Nashville, Tenn.  6:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ Oklahoma State Stillwater, Okla.  6:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ Baylor Waco, Texas  6:00 p.m. CT
    Sat., May 2 Florida International @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  12:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss  1:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  1:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ North Texas Denton, Texas  1:00 p.m. CT
      Florida International @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  2:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va.  2:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  2:00 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss  3:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  3:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ North Texas Denton, TX  3:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  4:00 p.m. CT
    Sun., May 3 Florida International @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  11:00 a.m. CT
      UAB @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va.  11:00 a.m. CT
      UTEP @ North Texas Denton, TX  12:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  1:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  1:00 p.m. CT

    More Headlines

    Shop Now at the Official Online Store