2014-15 Schedule

  • Charlotte
  • FIU
  • Florida Atlantic
  • Louisiana Tech
  • Marshall
  • Middle Tennessee
  • North Texas
  • Old Dominion
  • Rice
  • Southern Miss
  • UAB
  • UTEP
  • UTSA
  • WKU
  • Date Opponent Location TVTime
    Fri., Nov. 14 UCF 94, Florida Atlantic 74 Orlando, FL  10:00 a.m.
    Gametracker
      Marshall 61, Rhode Island 45 Kingston, R.I.  10:30 a.m.
      Southern Miss 98, William Carey 45 Hattiesburg, Miss.  11:00 a.m.
    Gametracker
      Tennessee Tech 73, FIU 56 Miami, FL  4:30 p.m.
    Watch
      Arizona State 81, Middle Tennessee 67 Phoenix, AZ  5:00 p.m.
      Charlotte 79, Liberty 77 Lynchburg, VA  5:00 p.m.
      Florida State 92, UAB 62 Tallahassee, Fla.  6:00 p.m.
      Old Dominion 41, Presbyterian 26 Norfolk, VA  6:00 p.m.
      Rice 70, Prairie View A&M 58 Tudor Fieldhouse  6:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      UTEP 78, New Mexico State 73 Don Haskins Center  6:30 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Houston 46, North Texas 42 Super Pit  7:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Western Kentucky 93, Central Arkansas 57 Bowling Green, Ky.  7:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
    Sat., Nov. 15 Marshall 68, Fairfield 55 Kingston, R.I.  11:30 a.m.
      Louisiana Tech 76, SFA 69 William R. Johnson Coliseum  7:30 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Texas 68, UTSA 48 Austin, TX LHNTBA
    Sun., Nov. 16 Florida Atlantic 88, Bethune-Cookman University 68 Daytona Beach, FL  2:00 p.m.
      SMU 63, UTEP 59 Dallas, Texas  2:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
    Mon., Nov. 17 Northern Colorado 53, North Texas 48 Super Pit  11:30 a.m.
    Gametracker
      Old Dominion 65, William & Mary 58 Norfolk, Va.  6:00 p.m.
      Middle Tennessee 53, Miami 48 Murfreesboro, TN ASN7:00 p.m.
    Watch
      Southern Miss 64, South Alabama 53 Mobile, Ala.  7:05 p.m.
      Western Kentucky 79, Colorado 78 TBD  TBA
    Tue., Nov. 18 NC State 70, Charlotte 63 Charlotte, N.C.  6:00 p.m.
      Florida Gulf Coast 97, FIU 49 Fort Myers, FL  6:05 p.m.
      Northwestern St. 69, Louisiana Tech 57 Natchitoches, La.  6:30 p.m.
    Wed., Nov. 19 Southern Miss 69, Mississippi Valley State 51 Hattiesburg, Miss.  6:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      Texas A&M 76, Rice 55 College Station, Texas SEC Network +7:00 p.m.
      UAB 72, Lipscomb University 54 Bartow Arena  7:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
      UTSA 70, Abilene Christian 59 San Antonio, TX  7:00 p.m.
      UTEP 82, Northern Arizona 58 Don Haskins Center  8:00 p.m.
    Gametracker
    Thu., Nov. 20 Duke 82, Old Dominion 66 Norfolk, Va.  6:00 p.m.
      Arkansas 58, Middle Tennessee 51 Murfreesboro, TN  7:00 p.m.
    Watch
      Western Kentucky 63, Albany 54 TBD  TBA
    Fri., Nov. 21 Cleveland State @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, FL  6:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Elon @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  6:00 p.m. CT
      Massachusetts @ North Texas Denton, Texas  7:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Sat., Nov. 22 Maryland Eastern Shore @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va.  12:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Arkansas Little Rock @ Rice Tudor Fieldhouse  2:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Alcorn State @ UAB Bartow Arena  7:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Louisiana Tech @ Louisiana-Lafayette Lafayette, La.  TBA
      TBD @ Western Kentucky TBD  TBA
    Sun., Nov. 23 Cleveland State @ FIU Miami, FL  1:00 p.m. CT
      Western Illinois @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, FL  1:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Eastern Illinois @ North Texas Super Pit  2:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Southern Miss @ McNeese State Lake Charles, La.  2:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ Lamar Montagne Center  2:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Middle Tennessee @ Ole Miss Oxford, Miss.  3:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Mon., Nov. 24 Texas A&M - Corpus Christi @ Rice Tudor Fieldhouse  6:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Tue., Nov. 25 Old Dominion @ Virginia Tech Blacksburg, Va.  6:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ Louisville KFC YUM! CENTER  6:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      UAB @ Loyola Chicago Chicago, Ill.  7:00 p.m. CT
    Wed., Nov. 26 Marshall @ Cornell Ithaca, N.Y.  4:00 p.m. CT
      Kansas State @ UTEP Puerto Vallarta, Mexico  5:00 p.m. CT
    Thu., Nov. 27 Lousiana State @ UTEP Puerto Vallarta, Mexico  2:30 p.m. CT
      Charlotte @ Montana Puerto Aventuras, Mexico  5:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Fri., Nov. 28 NJIT @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, FL  11:00 a.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Tulane @ Western Kentucky Hempstead, NY  1:00 p.m. CT
      Drake University @ UTSA San Antonio, TX  2:30 p.m. CT
      Santa Clara @ UTEP Boca Raton, Fla.  2:30 p.m. CT
      Austin Peay @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  3:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Arizona @ FIU Miami, FL  5:00 p.m. CT
    Watch
      UAB @ Loyola Marymount Los Angeles, Calif.  5:30 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Alcorn State @ Rice Tudor Fieldhouse  6:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Wake Forest @ Charlotte Cancun, Mexico  7:30 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Sat., Nov. 29 Marshall @ Coastal Carolina The HTC Center - Conway, S.C.  1:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      TBD @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, FL  3:30 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Charlotte @ Princeton Cancun, Mexico  7:30 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Louisiana Tech @ Alabama A&M Huntsville, Ala.  TBA
      TBD @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  TBA
      TBD @ UAB Los Angeles, Calif.  TBA
      TBD @ Western Kentucky Hempstead, NY  TBA
    Sun., Nov. 30 Toledo/Virginia @ FIU Miami, Fla.  1:00 p.m. CT
    Watch
      Incarnate Word @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  5:00 p.m. CT
      Rider @ Old Dominion Norfolk, Va.  TBA
    Mon., Dec. 1 Alabama A&M @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  7:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Tue., Dec. 2 UTSA @ UT Arlington College Park Center  7:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Eastern New Mexico @ UTEP Don Haskins Center  8:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Wed., Dec. 3 Howard @ Old Dominion Norfolk, Va.  10:00 a.m. CT
      Clemson @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  11:00 a.m. CT
    Watch
      Tennessee Tech @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  5:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Louisiana Tech @ Louisiana State Baton Rouge, La.  6:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ SMU Dallas, TX  7:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Rice @ Houston Houston, Texas  7:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Thu., Dec. 4 Charlotte @ South Carolina Columbia, S.C.  7:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Ole Miss @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky. ASN7:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Texas State @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  7:00 p.m. CT
    Fri., Dec. 5 VCU @ Old Dominion Norfolk, Va.  6:00 p.m. CT
    Sat., Dec. 6 Alabama State @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  2:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Stephen F. Austin @ Rice Houston, Texas  2:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Samford Birmingham, Ala.  2:00 p.m. CT
      Houston Baptist @ UTEP Don Haskins Center  3:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Marshall @ Eastern Kentucky Richmond, Ky.  3:00 p.m. CT
      Webber International @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, FL  4:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      UCF @ FIU Miami, Fla.  5:00 p.m. CT
    Watch
      Southern Miss @ Florida Gulf Coast Fort Myers, Fla.  6:00 p.m. CT
    Sun., Dec. 7 Oklahoma @ North Texas Super Pit  11:00 a.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Charleston Southern @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  1:00 p.m. CT
      Xavier @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  2:00 p.m. CT
    Watch
      Loyola (N.O.) @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  3:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Wed., Dec. 10 Salem International @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va.  5:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Thu., Dec. 11 Louisiana Tech @ Mississippi State Starkville, Miss.  7:00 p.m. CT
    Fri., Dec. 12 Middle Tennessee @ Kentucky Lexington, Ky. SEC Network8:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Sun., Dec. 14 Mississippi State @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss. ASN12:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      UAB @ Arizona Tuscon, Ariz.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic @ Colorado State Fort Collins, Colo.  1:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Florida International @ Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla.  1:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ UMKC Kansas City, MO  2:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ New Mexico Albuquerque, N.M.  3:00 p.m. CT
    Mon., Dec. 15 Charlotte @ Ball State Muncie, Ind.  6:00 p.m. CT
      Old Dominion @ Louisville KFC YUM! CENTER  6:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Middle Tennessee @ South Dakota St. Brookings, S.D.  7:00 p.m. CT
      Nicholls State @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  TBA
    Gametracker
    Tue., Dec. 16 Marshall @ Norfolk State Norfolk, Va.  5:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ Austin Peay Clarksville, Tenn.  6:00 p.m. CT
    Wed., Dec. 17 North Texas @ San Francisco San Francisco, CA  9:00 p.m. CT
    Thu., Dec. 18 Presbyterian @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  11:00 a.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ Ole Miss Oxford, Miss.  4:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
    Fri., Dec. 19 UTSA @ Houston Lubbock, Texas  3:00 p.m. CT
      McNeese State @ Rice Tudor Fieldhouse  6:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Arkansas - Pine Bluff @ UAB Bartow Arena  7:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Florida Atlantic @ Long Beach State Long Beach, CA  7:00 p.m. CT
    Sat., Dec. 20 FIU @ Western Carolina Jacksonville, Fla.  12:00 p.m. CT
      UCF @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  2:00 p.m. CT
    Watch
      UTSA @ Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas  2:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Prairie View A&M @ UTEP Don Haskins Center  3:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      West Virginia @ Marshall Charleston, W.Va.  3:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ Utah Salt Lake City, Utah  4:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      New Mexico State @ Florida Atlantic Long Beach, CA  5:00 p.m. CT
      Old Dominion @ Miami (Ohio) Las Vegas, Nev.  7:00 p.m. CT
    Sun., Dec. 21 Wofford @ Florida International Jacksonville, Fla.  11:30 a.m. CT
      UTSA @ Nicholls State Lubbock, Texas  12:00 p.m. CT
      Davidson @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  1:00 p.m. CT
      Ball State @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  2:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      South Alabama @ UAB Bartow Arena  2:00 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      UT Arlington @ North Texas Super Pit  3:30 p.m. CT
    Gametracker
      Old Dominion @ UIC Las Vegas, Nev. (South Point Hotel Arena)  8:30 p.m. CT
    Mon., Dec. 22 Brescia @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Rice @ Texas Southern Houston, Texas  2:00 p.m. CT
    Sun., Dec. 28 Denver @ North Texas Denton, Texas  2:00 p.m. CT
      Lamar @ Rice Houston, Texas  2:00 p.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee @ Tennessee Tech Cookeville, Tenn.  2:00 p.m. CT
      South Dakota @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  2:30 p.m. CT
      Alcorn State @ UTEP Don Haskins Center  3:00 p.m. CT
    Mon., Dec. 29 Harvard @ Louisiana Tech Atlanta, Georgia  1:00 p.m. CT
      SIUE @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  2:30 p.m. CT
      FIU @ Auburn Miami, Fla.  5:00 p.m. CT
    Watch
      Robert Morris @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va.  5:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ Nicholls State Thibodaux, La.  6:00 p.m. CT
      Unc Wilmington @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, FL  6:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ Belmont Nashville, Tenn.  6:00 p.m. CT
      Charlotte @ Utah Salt Lake City (Huntsman Center)  8:00 p.m. CT
      Old Dominion @ Cal Berkeley, Calif. Pac-12 Network8:00 p.m. CT
    Tue., Dec. 30 Bowling Green/Hampton @ FIU Miami, Fla.  5:00 p.m. CT
    Watch
      Rice @ Texas Austin, Texas LHN7:00 p.m. CT
      Richmond @ UAB Bartow Arena  7:00 p.m. CT
      TBD @ Louisiana Tech Atlanta, Georgia  TBA
    Wed., Dec. 31 North Texas @ Texas A&M College Station, TX SEC Network4:00 p.m. CT
    Fri., Jan. 2 Rice @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  7:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ UTEP El Paso, TX  8:00 p.m. CT
    Sun., Jan. 4 Western Kentucky @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Charlotte @ Old Dominion Norfolk, Va.  1:00 p.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee @ UAB Bartow Arena  2:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ UTSA San Antonio, TX  2:00 p.m. CT
      Rice @ UTEP Don Haskins Center  3:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  3:00 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic @ FIU Miami, FL  5:00 p.m. CT
    Thu., Jan. 8 Middle Tennessee @ FIU Miami, FL  5:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  6:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  6:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ Charlotte Charlotte, NC  6:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  6:30 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ Old Dominion Norfolk, Va.  TBA
    Sat., Jan. 10 Middle Tennessee @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, FL  4:00 p.m. CT
      Rice @ North Texas Denton, Texas  4:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  4:00 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  6:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  6:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ Old Dominion Norfolk, Va.  TBA
    Sun., Jan. 11 UAB @ FIU Miami, FL FSN11:00 a.m. CT
    Thu., Jan. 15 Florida Atlantic @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, KY  11:00 a.m. CT
      FIU @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va.  5:00 p.m. CT
      Old Dominion @ Rice Tudor Fieldhouse  6:00 p.m. CT
      Charlotte @ North Texas Super Pit  7:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ UAB Bartow Arena  7:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  7:00 p.m. CT
    Sat., Jan. 17 Florida Atlantic @ Marshall Huntington, WV  12:00 p.m. CT
      Charlotte @ Rice Tudor Fieldhouse  2:00 p.m. CT
      FIU @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  2:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ UAB Birmingham, Ala.  2:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ UTEP Don Haskins Center  3:00 p.m. CT
      Old Dominion @ North Texas Super Pit  4:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn. ASN7:00 p.m. CT
    Thu., Jan. 22 Rice @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, MS  6:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  6:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  6:30 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  7:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ UTEP Don Haskins Center  8:00 p.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee State @ Old Dominion Norfolk, Va.  TBA
    Sat., Jan. 24 UAB @ Old Dominion Norfolk, Va.  1:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  2:00 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ UTEP El Paso, Texas  3:00 p.m. CT
      FIU @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, FL  4:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, MS  4:00 p.m. CT
      Rice @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, LA  6:00 p.m. CT
    Thu., Jan. 29 Florida International @ Old Dominion Norfolk, Va.  5:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ Marshall Huntington, W. Va.  5:00 p.m. CT
      Charlotte @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, FL  6:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Kent.  7:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ UAB Bartow Arena  7:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ Middle Tennessee State Murfreesboro, Tenn.  7:00 p.m. CT
    Sat., Jan. 31 UTEP @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn. FSN11:00 a.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ Marshall Huntington, W.V.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  2:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ UAB Bartow Arena  2:00 p.m. CT
      Old Dominion @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, FL  4:00 p.m. CT
      Charlotte @ FIU Miami, FL  5:00 p.m. CT
    Sun., Feb. 1 North Texas @ Rice Houston, TX ASN2:00 p.m. CT
    Thu., Feb. 5 Marshall @ Rice Tudor Fieldhouse  6:00 p.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  6:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  6:30 p.m. CT
      Florida International @ UTSA San Antonio, TX  7:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ North Texas Super Pit  7:00 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic @ UTEP El Paso, TX  8:00 p.m. CT
    Sat., Feb. 7 Western Kentucky @ Rice Houston, Texas  2:00 p.m. CT
      FIU @ UTEP Don Haskins Center  3:00 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ North Texas Super Pit  4:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  4:00 p.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee State @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  6:00 p.m. CT
      Old Dominion @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  6:00 p.m. CT
    Sun., Feb. 8 Florida Atlantic @ UTSA San Antonio, TX FSN11:00 a.m. CT
    Thu., Feb. 12 Southern Miss @ FIU Miami, Fla.  5:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, FL  6:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C.  6:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ UAB Birmingham, AL  7:00 p.m. CT
      Rice @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, TN  7:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ Old Dominion Norfolk, Va.  TBA
    Sat., Feb. 14 Marshall @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky. FSN1:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ Old Dominion Norfolk, Va.  1:00 p.m. CT
      Rice @ UAB Birmingham, AL  2:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, TN  4:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla.  4:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ FIU Miami, Fla.  5:00 p.m. CT
    Thu., Feb. 19 Middle Tennessee @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va.  10:00 a.m. CT
      FIU @ Rice Tudor Fieldhouse  6:00 p.m. CT
      Old Dominion @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  6:00 p.m. CT
      Charlotte @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  6:30 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic @ North Texas Denton, TX  7:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  7:00 p.m. CT
    Sat., Feb. 21 UAB @ Marshall Huntington, W. Va.  12:00 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic @ Rice Houston, TX  2:00 p.m. CT
      Middle Tennessee @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  2:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  2:00 p.m. CT
      Charlotte @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  4:00 p.m. CT
      FIU @ North Texas Super Pit  4:00 p.m. CT
    Sun., Feb. 22 Old Dominion @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La.  2:00 p.m. CT
    Thu., Feb. 26 Rice @ Old Dominion Norfolk, VA  11:00 a.m. CT
      Marshall @ FIU Miami, Fla.  5:00 p.m. CT
      North Texas @ Charlotte Charlotte, NC  6:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, FL  6:00 p.m. CT
      Southern Miss @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  7:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ UTEP Don Haskins Center  8:00 p.m. CT
    Sat., Feb. 28 North Texas @ Old Dominion Norfolk, VA  12:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas  2:00 p.m. CT
      Marshall @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, FL  4:00 p.m. CT
      UAB @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  5:00 p.m. CT
      Western Kentucky @ FIU Miami, Fla.  5:00 p.m. CT
      Rice @ Charlotte Charlotte, NC  6:00 p.m. CT
    Sun., Mar. 1 Southern Miss @ UTEP Don Haskins Center  3:00 p.m. CT
    Thu., Mar. 5 Old Dominion @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va.  5:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ Rice Tudor Fieldhouse  6:00 p.m. CT
      Charlotte @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  7:00 p.m. CT
      Florida Atlantic @ UAB Birmingham, AL  7:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ North Texas Super Pit  7:00 p.m. CT
      Florida International @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn.  8:00 p.m. CT
    Sat., Mar. 7 Florida Atlantic @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, TN  10:30 a.m. CT
      Charlotte @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va.  12:00 p.m. CT
      FIU @ UAB Bartow Arena  2:00 p.m. CT
      Old Dominion @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky.  2:00 p.m. CT
      UTEP @ Rice Tudor Fieldhouse  2:00 p.m. CT
      Louisiana Tech @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.  4:00 p.m. CT
      UTSA @ North Texas Super Pit  4:00 p.m. CT
    Wed., Mar. 11 C-USA Championships Birmingham, AL  TBA

    More Headlines

    Shop Now at the Official Online Store