Events

August 2014  |   September 2014  |   October 2014  |   November 2014  |   December 2014

January 2015  |   February 2015  |   March 2015  |   April 2015  |   May 2015

February 2015
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
01
Women's Tennis
North Texas at New Mexico
11:00 AM
Albuquerque, N.M.
Women's Tennis

Southern Miss at Southern
11:00 AM
Baton Rouge, La.
Women's Tennis

Kennesaw State at UAB
11:00 AM
Birmingham, Ala.
Men's Tennis

Tennessee Tech Middle Tennessee
12:00 PM
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Men's Tennis

North Alabama UAB
1:00 PM
Birmingham, Ala.
Men's Tennis

Rice Mississippi State
1:00 PM
Mississippi State, Miss.
Women's Basketball

Rice 58, North Texas 55
2:00 PM
Houston, TX
Women's Tennis

Florida Gulf Coast at Middle Tennessee
TBA
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
02
03
Men's Basketball
Florida Atlantic FIU
6:00 PM
Miami, FL
04
Women's Tennis
Presbyterian at Charlotte
1:30 PM
Charlotte, N.C.
Men's Basketball

Charlotte 77, North Carolina A&T 61
6:00 PM
Charlotte, NC
05
Men's Tennis
Liberty Florida Atlantic
1:00 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Softball

Louisiana-Monroe at Louisiana Tech
3:00 PM
Ruston, La.
Women's Basketball

Marshall Rice
6:00 PM
Tudor Fieldhouse
Women's Basketball

Middle Tennessee Southern Miss
6:00 PM
Hattiesburg, Miss.
Softball

FIU 8, Houston 1
6:00 PM
Gulf Shores, Ala.
Men's Basketball

Marshall 69, Rice 55
6:00 PM
Huntington, W.Va.
Men's Basketball

UTSA 74, FIU 63
6:30 PM
Miami, FL
Women's Basketball

UAB Louisiana Tech
6:30 PM
Ruston, La.
Men's Basketball

Western Kentucky 65, North Texas 59
7:00 PM
Bowling Green, KY
Men's Basketball

UTEP 63, Florida Atlantic 56
7:00 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Women's Basketball

Florida International UTSA
7:00 PM
San Antonio, TX
Women's Basketball

Western Kentucky North Texas
7:00 PM
Super Pit
Men's Basketball

Middle Tennessee 61, Southern Miss 51
7:00 PM
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Women's Basketball

Florida Atlantic UTEP
8:00 PM
El Paso, TX
Men's Basketball

UAB 80, Louisiana Tech 60
8:00 PM
Birmingham, Ala.
06
Softball
WKU vs Buffalo
9:30 AM
Troy, Ala.
Men's Tennis

UAB Auburn
10:00 AM
Auburn, Ala.
Softball

Virginia UTEP
10:00 AM
Tempe, Ariz.
Softball

UTSA Montana
10:30 AM
Las Cruces, N.M.
Men's Tennis

UT Arlington Rice
12:00 PM
Houston, Texas
Softball

FIU Lamar
12:00 PM
Gulf Shores, Ala.
Softball

Seton Hall North Texas
12:00 PM
Denton, Texas
Softball

Southern Miss vs Jackson State
12:00 PM
Gulf Shores, Ala.
Softball

UTEP vs San Diego
12:15 PM
Tempe, Ariz.
Softball

UTSA Texas Tech
12:30 PM
Las Cruces, N.M.
Softball

Marshall 10, Army 4
12:30 PM
Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Women's Tennis

UTSA at Sam Houston State
1:00 PM
Huntsville, Texas
Men's Tennis

UTSA Wichita State
1:00 PM
Wichita, Kan.
Men's Tennis

Liberty
1:00 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Women's Tennis

Louisiana Tech at Northwestern State
1:00 PM
Natchitoches, La.
Women's Tennis

Florida Atlantic at Bethune-Cookman
1:00 PM
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Women's Tennis

Jackson State at UAB
2:00 PM
Birmingham, Ala.
Women's Tennis

Old Dominion at Virginia Tech
2:00 PM
Blacksburg, Va.
Men's Tennis

UAB Auburn
2:00 PM
Auburn, Ala.
Softball

Louisiana Tech vs SIUE
2:00 PM
Ruston, La.
Women's Tennis

Florida International at Pennsylvania
2:00 PM
Philadelphia, Pa.
Softball

Western Kentucky vs North Florida
2:30 PM
Troy, Ala.
Softball

Marshall at College of Charleston
2:30 PM
Charleston, S.C.
Softball

Houston 4, Southern Miss 1
3:00 PM
Gulf Shores, Ala.
Softball

McNeese State 3, FIU 2
3:00 PM
Gulf Shores, Ala.
Softball

North Texas 10, Texas Southern 6
4:30 PM
Denton, TX
Softball

Appalachian State UAB
4:45 PM
Auburn, Ala.
Men's Tennis

Vanderbilt Middle Tennessee
5:00 PM
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Men's Tennis

Lamar Rice
5:00 PM
Houston, Texas
Softball

Arkansas at Florida Atlantic
5:00 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Softball

Mississippi State 9, Middle Tennessee 1
5:30 PM
Starkville, Miss.
Softball

UAB Auburn
7:00 PM
Auburn, Ala.
07
Softball
Marshall vs Bethune Cookman
8:00 AM
Charleston, S.C.
Men's Tennis

North Carolina A&T Charlotte
9:00 AM
Charlotte, N.C.
Women's Tennis

North Carolina A&T at Charlotte
9:00 AM
Charlotte, N.C.
Softball

Louisiana Tech vs Arkansas-Pine Bluff
9:00 AM
Ruston, La.
Women's Tennis

Kentucky at Marshall
9:00 AM
Huntington, W.Va.
Softball

Saint Louis 9, Middle Tennessee 8
9:00 AM
Starkville, Miss.
Men's Tennis

Southern Miss Troy
10:00 AM
Troy, Ala.
Women's Tennis

Tennessee-Martin at Middle Tennessee
10:00 AM
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Softball

Marshall vs UMass-Lowell
10:00 AM
Charleston, S.C.
Men's Tennis

George Washington UTSA
11:00 AM
San Antonio, Texas
Women's Tennis

Coastal Carolina at Old Dominion
11:00 AM
Norfolk, Va.
Softball

FIU 4, Eastern Kentucky 1
12:00 PM
Gulf Shores, Ala.
Softball

Gardner-Webb 4, Charlotte 3
12:00 PM
Charlotte, N.C.
Women's Tennis

Western Kentucky at Austin Peay
12:00 PM
Clarksville, Tenn.
Women's Tennis

UTEP at New Mexico
12:00 PM
Albuquerque, N.M.
Women's Tennis

North Texas at Boston
12:00 PM
Boston, Mass.
Women's Tennis

Ole Miss at Rice
12:00 PM
Houston, Texas
Softball

Southern Miss vs McNeese State
12:00 PM
Gulf Shores, Ala.
Women's Tennis

UAB at Samford
12:00 PM
Birmingham, Ala.
Men's Tennis

Elon Old Dominion
12:00 PM
Norfolk, Va.
Softball

UTEP vs Portland State
12:30 PM
Tempe, Ariz.
Women's Tennis

Georgia Southern at Florida Atlantic
1:00 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Softball

Chattanooga UAB
1:00 PM
Auburn, Ala.
Women's Tennis

McNeese State at Southern Miss
1:00 PM
Hattiesburg, Miss.
Men's Tennis

Norfolk State Charlotte
1:30 PM
Charlotte, N.C.
Women's Tennis

Wingate at Charlotte
1:30 PM
Charlotte, N.C.
Men's Basketball

UAB 78, Southern Miss 68
2:00 PM
Birmingham, Ala.
Women's Basketball

Western Kentucky Rice
2:00 PM
Houston, Texas
Men's Tennis

Alabama State Southern Miss
2:00 PM
Hattiesburg, Miss.
Softball

Charlotte 10, Gardner-Webb 2
2:00 PM
Charlotte, N.C.
Softball

Boise State North Texas
2:30 PM
Denton, Texas
Women's Tennis

Tennessee State at Middle Tennessee
3:00 PM
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Women's Basketball

FIU UTEP
3:00 PM
Don Haskins Center
Softball

Southern Miss Lamar
3:00 PM
Gulf Shores, Ala.
Softball

Louisiana Tech vs Abilene Christian
3:45 PM
Ruston, La.
Women's Basketball

Marshall North Texas
4:00 PM
Super Pit
Women's Tennis

Eastern Kentucky at Marshall
4:00 PM
Huntington, W.Va.
Women's Basketball

UAB Southern Miss
4:00 PM
Hattiesburg, Miss.
Softball

Seton Hall North Texas
4:30 PM
Denton, Texas
Men's Basketball

UTEP 67, FIU 64
4:30 PM
Miami, Fla.
Softball

Middle Tennessee 14, Mississippi Valley State 0
4:30 PM
Starkville, Miss.
Softball

Western Kentucky at Troy
5:00 PM
Troy, Ala.
Softball

UTSA 8, New Mexico State 7
5:00 PM
Las Cruces, N.M.
Softball

Florida Atlantic vs Kansas
5:00 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Men's Basketball

Old Dominion 61, Charlotte 57
6:00 PM
Norfolk, Va.
Women's Basketball

Middle Tennessee State Louisiana Tech
6:00 PM
Ruston, La.
Women's Basketball

Old Dominion
6:00 PM
Charlotte, N.C.
Softball

FIU Alabama
6:00 PM
Gulf Shores, Ala.
Men's Basketball

UTSA Florida Atlantic
6:00 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Men's Basketball

Marshall 80, North Texas 73
6:00 PM
Huntington, WV
Softball

UAB George Washington
6:30 PM
Auburn, AL
Men's Basketball

Louisiana Tech 73, Middle Tennessee 62
7:00 PM
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Men's Basketball

Rice 72, Western Kentucky 68
7:00 PM
Bowling Green, Ky.
Softball

UTSA Colorado State
7:00 PM
Las Cruces, N.M.
Softball

FAU vs Georgia Tech
7:15 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Softball

Western Kentucky vs Alabama State
7:30 PM
Troy, Ala.
Softball

UC Santa Barbara UTEP
9:30 PM
Tempe, Ariz.
08
Softball
UNC Greensboro Marshall
8:00 AM
Charleston, S.C.
Softball

Evansville UAB
9:00 AM
Auburn, Ala.
Softball

FIU 7, Houston Baptist 0
10:00 AM
Gulf Shores, Ala.
Women's Tennis

Harvard at North Texas
10:00 AM
Denton, Texas
Softball

Middle Tennessee 8, Austin Peay 5
10:00 AM
Starkville, Miss.
Softball

Nebraska 11, UTSA 7
10:30 AM
Las Cruces, N.M.
Women's Tennis

Southern Miss at Tulane
11:00 AM
New Orleans, La.
Women's Tennis

Rice at Texas Tech
11:00 AM
Lubbock, Texas
Softball

Boise State North Texas
11:00 AM
Denton, Texas
Women's Tennis

Grand Canyon at UTEP
11:00 AM
El Paso, Texas
Women's Basketball

UTSA 68, Florida Atlantic 45
11:00 AM
San Antonio, TX
Men's Tennis

Richmond Old Dominion
12:00 PM
Norfolk, Va.
Softball

Florida Atlantic 7, LIU Brooklyn 0
12:30 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Softball

Florida Gulf Coast 6, Southern Miss 5
1:00 PM
Gulf Shores, Ala.
Men's Tennis

Rice Texas
1:00 PM
Austin, Texas
Men's Tennis

Jacksonville State UAB
1:00 PM
Birmingham, Ala.
Women's Tennis

Florida Atlantic at Stetson
1:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Softball

Louisiana Tech vs Missouri State
1:30 PM
Ruston, La.
Softball

Western Kentucky 9, Alabama State 0
2:30 PM
Troy, Ala.
Softball

Stanford UTEP
2:30 PM
Tempe, Ariz.
Softball

Middle Tennessee 13, Mississippi Valley State 2
3:30 PM
Starkville, Miss.
Women's Tennis

Florida International at St Johns
TBA
New York, N.Y.
Softball

Florida Atlantic Penn State
TBA
Boca Raton, FL
09
Women's Tennis
Florida International at Yale
10:00 AM
New Haven, Conn.
10
Women's Tennis
Louisiana Tech at TCU
10:00 AM
Forth Worth, Texas
Women's Tennis

Charlotte at Winthrop
1:00 PM
Rock Hill, S.C.
11
Women's Tennis
Louisiana Tech at SMU
3:00 PM
Dallas, Texas
Softball

Louisiana Tech Jackson State
5:00 PM
Jackson, Miss.
12
Softball
Marshall ECU
4:00 PM
Greenville, N.C.
Women's Basketball

Southern Miss FIU
5:00 PM
Miami, Fla.
Softball

Louisiana Tech Mississippi State
5:30 PM
Starkville, Miss.
Women's Basketball

UTSA 52, Old Dominion 51
6:00 PM
Norfolk, Va.
Women's Basketball

UTEP Charlotte
6:00 PM
Charlotte, N.C.
Women's Basketball

Louisiana Tech Florida Atlantic
6:00 PM
Boca Raton, FL
Men's Basketball

Florida Atlantic Louisiana Tech
6:30 PM
Ruston, La.
Women's Basketball

Rice Middle Tennessee
7:00 PM
Murfreesboro, TN
Men's Basketball

UTSA 72, Old Dominion 67
7:00 PM
San Antonio, TX
Men's Basketball

Rice 71, Middle Tennessee 68
7:00 PM
Tudor Fieldhouse
Women's Basketball

North Texas UAB
7:00 PM
Birmingham, AL
Men's Basketball

UAB North Texas
7:00 PM
Denton, Texas
Men's Basketball

Charlotte UTEP
8:00 PM
Don Haskins Center
Men's Basketball

FIU 73, Southern Miss 71
8:00 PM
Hattiesburg, Miss.
13
Softball
Michigan 8, Western Kentucky 0
9:00 AM
Tallahassee, Fla.
Softball

UTSA 10, Grand Canyon 0
10:00 AM
San Marcos, Texas
Baseball

Maryland Western Kentucky
10:00 AM
Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Softball

Louisiana Tech 13, Lamar 11
10:00 AM
Starkville, Miss.
Softball

Ohio Charlotte
11:00 AM
Charlotte, N.C.
Women's Tennis

South Alabama at UTSA
11:00 AM
San Antonio, Texas
Softball

Towson Marshall
11:30 AM
Greenville, N.C.
Men's Tennis

Charlotte Gardner-Webb
12:00 PM
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Softball

Portland State UTEP
12:15 PM
Las Vegas, Nev.
Softball

UTSA vs Texas Tech
12:30 PM
San Marcos, Texas
Men's Tennis

Old Dominion East Carolina
1:00 PM
Greenville, N.C.
Women's Tennis

Northern Colorado at UTEP
1:00 PM
El Paso, Texas
Softball

Charlotte 8, Army 3
1:00 PM
Charlette, N.C.
Men's Tennis

Florida Atlantic Stetson
1:30 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Softball

UMass Lowell 3, Middle Tennessee 2
1:30 PM
Clermont, Fla.
Women's Tennis

Baylor at Rice
2:00 PM
Houston, Texas
Men's Tennis

UT Arlington UTSA
2:00 PM
San Antonio, Texas
Softball

UAB Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
3:00 PM
Corpus Christi, Texas
Softball

Arkansas-Pine Bluff Southern Miss
3:00 PM
Hammond, La.
Baseball

Coastal Carolina 4, Old Dominion 0
3:00 PM
Conway, S.C.: Springs Brooks Stadium
Women's Tennis

Middle Tennessee at Old Dominion
3:00 PM
Norfolk, Va.
Baseball

Marshall Florida A&M
3:00 PM
Tallahassee, Fla.
Softball

Memphis FIU
3:30 PM
Miami, Fla.
Baseball

Western Michigan UAB
4:00 PM
Regions Field
Softball

Middle Tennessee 5, South Dakota State 2
4:00 PM
Clermont, Fla.
Baseball

Murray State Southern Miss
4:00 PM
Pete Taylor Park
Women's Tennis

Louisville at Marshall
4:00 PM
Huntington, W.Va.
Men's Tennis

South Carolina Middle Tennessee
4:00 PM
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Softball

UTEP 4, Indiana 1
4:45 PM
Las Vegas, Nev.
Softball

Illinois State 10, North Texas 4
4:45 PM
Tempe, AZ
Softball

Tulsa Florida Atlantic
5:00 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Baseball

Middle Tennessee 7, Jacksonville 2
5:30 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Baseball

UConn Florida Atlantic
5:30 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Softball

Arizona State 10, North Texas 2
6:00 PM
Tempe, AZ
Softball

Florida International vs Purdue
6:00 PM
Miami, Fla.
Baseball

Texas Rice
6:00 PM
Reckling Park
Baseball

Tennessee FIU
6:00 PM
Miami, Fla.
Baseball

UTSA 8, UL Lafayette 5
6:00 PM
San Antonio, TX
Baseball

Louisiana Tech Southeastern Louisiana
6:00 PM
Hammond, La.
Softball

Florida State vs Western Kentucky
7:00 PM
Tallahassee, Fla.
Softball

Florida Atlantic 9, Michigan State 1
7:15 PM
Boca Raton, Fla
14
Softball
UT-Martin Louisiana Tech
9:00 AM
Starkville, Miss.
Softball

South Dakota 4, UAB 3
10:00 AM
Corpus Christi, Texas
Softball

BYU 9, UTEP 0
10:00 AM
Las Vegas, Nev.
Women's Tennis

Charlotte at South Carolina
10:00 AM
Columbia, S.C.
Softball

Houston Baptist Southern Miss
10:00 AM
Hammond, La.
Softball

Washington 5, North Texas 2
10:00 AM
Tempe, AZ
Softball

Marshall 11, Bucknell 3
10:30 AM
Greenville, N.C.
Women's Tennis

Northwestern State at North Texas
11:00 AM
Denton, Texas
Softball

Charlotte 11, Quinnipiac 1
11:00 AM
Charlotte, N.C.
Women's Tennis

UT Arlington at UTSA
11:00 AM
San Antonio, Texas
Baseball

Rice 10, Texas 9
12:00 PM
Reckling Park
Baseball

Marshall Florida A&M
12:00 PM
Tallahassee, Fla.
Softball

Arkansas-Pine Bluff Southern Miss
12:00 PM
Hammond, La.
Softball

UTSA 10, Grand Canyon 1
12:30 PM
San Marcos, Texas
Baseball

WKU 9, Coastal Carolina 4
12:30 PM
Conway, S.C.: Springs Brooks Stadium
Softball

Western Kentucky 5, Nebraska 1
12:30 PM
Tallahassee, Fla.
Softball

UAB 8, Wisconsin 7
12:30 PM
Corpus Christi, Texas
Women's Tennis

Middle Tennessee at VCU
1:00 PM
Richmond, Va.
Women's Basketball

UTEP Old Dominion
1:00 PM
Norfolk, Va.
Baseball

Western Michigan UAB
1:00 PM
Regions Field
Women's Tennis

Western Kentucky at Murray State
1:00 PM
Murray, Ky.
Women's Basketball

Marshall Western Kentucky
1:00 PM
Bowling Green, Ky.
Softball

ETSU Marshall
1:00 PM
Greenville, N.C.
Women's Tennis

Western Kentucky at Murray State
1:00 PM
Murray, Ky.
Baseball

Middle Tennessee 8, Jacksonville 5
1:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Baseball

Louisiana Tech Southeastern Louisiana
2:00 PM
Hammond, La.
Baseball

Southern Miss 10, Murray State 3
2:00 PM
Pete Taylor Park
Women's Basketball

Rice UAB
2:00 PM
Birmingham, AL
Men's Basketball

Charlotte 89, UTSA 81
2:00 PM
San Antonio, TX
Baseball

UL Lafayette 8, UTSA 2
2:00 PM
San Antonio, TX
Men's Tennis

UT Arlington Southern Miss
2:00 PM
Hattiesburg, Miss.
Softball

North Texas 14, Boston University 4
2:30 PM
Tempe, AZ
Softball

Nevada 6, UTEP 3
2:30 PM
Las Vegas, Nev.
Baseball

UConn Florida Atlantic
3:00 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Softball

Charlotte 3, Army 2 8
3:00 PM
Charlotte, N.C.
Softball

Western Kentucky 4, Georgia Tech 1
3:00 PM
Tallahassee, Fla.
Baseball

Western Michigan UAB
4:00 PM
Regions Field
Softball

Memphis 2, FIU 0
4:00 PM
Memphis, Tenn.
Women's Basketball

Southern Miss Florida Atlantic
4:00 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Baseball

Texas Rice
4:00 PM
Reckling Park
Women's Basketball

North Texas Middle Tennessee
4:00 PM
Murfreesboro, TN
Baseball

Maryland 5, Old Dominion 2
4:00 PM
Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Softball

Middle Tennessee 7, FAMU 0
4:00 PM
Clermont, Fla.
Men's Basketball

Marshall 87, Western Kentucky 82
4:30 PM
Huntington, W.Va.
Softball

Illinois Louisiana Tech
4:30 PM
Starkville, Miss.
Baseball

Tennessee 9, FIU 2
5:00 PM
Miami, Fla.
Women's Tennis

Auburn at UAB
5:00 PM
Birmingham, Ala.
Softball

Michigan State Florida Atlantic
5:00 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Women's Basketball

Louisiana Tech FIU
5:00 PM
Miami, Fla.
Softball

FIU 12, LIU Brooklyn 4
5:30 PM
Miami, Fla.
Softball

UTSA 6, Texas State 3
5:30 PM
San Marcos, Texas
Men's Basketball

FIU Louisiana Tech
6:00 PM
Ruston, La.
Women's Basketball

UTSA
6:00 PM
Charlotte, N.C.
Softball

Middle Tennessee 8, Liberty 7
6:30 PM
Clermont, Fla.
Men's Basketball

North Texas 57, Middle Tennessee 56
7:00 PM
The Super Pit
Men's Basketball

Rice 82, UAB 73
7:00 PM
Tudor Fieldhouse
Men's Basketball

Southern Miss 62, Florida Atlantic 54
7:00 PM
Hattieburg, Miss.
Softball

Florida Atlantic 10, Providence 2
7:15 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Men's Basketball

Old Dominion UTEP
8:00 PM
Don Haskins Center
15
Baseball
Marshall FAMU
9:00 AM
Tallahassee, Fla.
Softball

Middle Tennessee 5, Louisville 3
9:00 AM
Clermont, Fla.
Men's Tennis

Kennesaw State Florida Atlantic
9:00 AM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Softball

Florida International vs Purdue
9:00 AM
Miami, Fla.
Softball

Texas Tech 7, UTSA 2
10:00 AM
San Marcos, Texas
Softball

UAB 3, Wisconsin 2
10:00 AM
Corpus Christi, Texas
Softball

UNLV 2, UTEP 0
10:00 AM
Las Vegas
Women's Tennis

Pennsylvania at Old Dominion
10:00 AM
Norfolk, Va.
Women's Tennis

Southern Miss at SELA
11:00 AM
Hammond, La.
Baseball

UConn Florida Atlantic
11:00 AM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Women's Tennis

Minnesota at Marshall
11:00 AM
Huntington, W.Va.
Softball

FIU 2, LIU Brooklyn 1
11:00 AM
Miami, Fla.
Men's Tennis

Old Dominion UNC-Wilmington
11:00 AM
Wilmington, N.C.
Softball

Washington 11, North Texas 5
12:00 PM
Tempe, AZ
Men's Tennis

UNC Greensboro Charlotte
12:00 PM
Charlotte, N.C.
Women's Tennis

Rice at Louisiana Lafayette
12:00 PM
Lafayette, La.
Baseball

Jacksonville 11, Middle Tennessee 2
12:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Men's Tennis

Rice LSU
12:00 PM
Baton Rouge, La.
Softball

Southeastern Louisiana vs Southern Miss
12:00 PM
Hammond, La.
Baseball

Tennessee FIU
12:00 PM
Miami, Fla.
Baseball

UTSA 11, UL Lafayette 5
12:00 PM
San Antonio, TX
Softball

Maryland Florida Atlantic
12:30 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Baseball

Louisiana Tech Southeastern Louisiana
1:00 PM
Hammond, La.
Women's Tennis

Sam Houston State at UTEP
1:00 PM
El Paso, Texas
Baseball

Texas Rice
1:00 PM
Reckling Park
Baseball

Murray State Southern Miss
1:00 PM
Pete Taylor Park
Baseball

Canisius 8, Old Dominion 7
1:30 PM
Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Women's Tennis

Texas-Pan American at UTSA
2:00 PM
San Antonio, Texas
Men's Tennis

Southern Miss UTSA
2:00 PM
San Antonio, Texas
16
Women's Tennis
Charlotte at Coastal Carolina
[@]
Conway, S.C.
Men's Tennis

Southern Miss Incarnate Word
12:00 PM
San Antonio, Texas
17
Baseball
Louisiana Tech McNeese State
1:00 PM
Lake Charles, La.
Baseball

Houston Baptist Rice
4:30 PM
Reckling Park
Baseball

Texas 14, UTSA 2
6:00 PM
Austin, Tex.
Softball

Louisiana Tech LSU
6:00 PM
Baton Rouge, La.
18
Baseball
Louisiana Tech 12, McNeese State 2
1:00 PM
Lake Charles, La.
Women's Tennis

Florida Atlantic at Florida Gulf Coast
1:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Men's Tennis

UAB Samford
2:00 PM
Homewood, Ala.
Baseball

New Orleans 7, Southern Miss 6
4:00 PM
Pete Taylor Park
Baseball

Stetson 12, FIU 2
5:00 PM
Deland, Fla.
Softball

Louisiana Tech 8, Grambling State 0
5:00 PM
Ruston, La.
Baseball

Florida Atlantic 5, Miami 3
5:30 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Softball

UTSA 7, Texas A&M - Corpus Christi 6
6:00 PM
San Antonio, Texas
19
Women's Basketball
Middle Tennessee 74, Marshall 48
12:00 PM
Huntington, W.Va.
Women's Tennis

UTSA at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
2:00 PM
Corpus Christi, Texas
Men's Basketball

Middle Tennessee 90, Marshall 51
4:00 PM
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Men's Basketball

Old Dominion 64, Southern Miss 38
4:30 PM
Norfolk, Va.
Men's Tennis

Charlotte William & Mary
5:00 PM
Williamsburg, Va.
Men's Basketball

Louisiana Tech 83, Charlotte 82
6:00 PM
Charlotte, N.C.
Women's Basketball

FIU Rice
6:00 PM
Tudor Fieldhouse
Women's Basketball

Old Dominion Southern Miss
6:00 PM
Hattiesburg, Miss.
Men's Basketball

North Texas Florida Atlantic
6:00 PM
Boca Raton, FL
Women's Basketball

Charlotte Louisiana Tech
6:30 PM
Ruston, La.
Women's Basketball

UAB Western Kentucky
7:00 PM
Bowling Green, Ky.
Men's Basketball

FIU 60, Rice 56
7:00 PM
Miami, Fla.
Men's Basketball

UAB 71, Western Kentucky 66
7:00 PM
Birmingham, Ala.
Women's Basketball

Florida Atlantic North Texas
7:00 PM
Denton, TX
20
Softball
North Texas 3, Abilene Christian 2
9:30 AM
Waco, TX
Softball

Villanova FIU
10:00 AM
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Softball

Hawaii 3, UTEP 2
11:00 AM
Honolulu, Hawaii
Women's Tennis

Western Kentucky at Eastern Kentucky
11:00 AM
Richmond, Ky.
Men's Tennis

Florida Atlantic Florida State
11:00 AM
Tallahassee, Fla.
Softball

Marshall 9, Dartmouth 0
11:15 AM
Tampa, Fla.
Men's Tennis

Abilene Christian
12:00 PM
Houston, Texas
Baseball

Alabama A&M 8, Marshall 3
12:00 PM
Starkville, Miss.
Softball

UAB 7, Villanova 2
12:30 PM
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Men's Tennis

Charlotte Old Dominion
1:00 PM
Norfolk, Va.
Softball

Louisiana Tech 12, Lamar 0
1:00 PM
Ruston, La.
Baseball

UAB 2, Savannah State 1
2:00 PM
Regions Field
Men's Tennis

South Alabama Southern Miss
2:00 PM
Hattiesburg, Miss.
Baseball

Louisiana Tech 9, Arkansas - Pine Bluff 3
3:00 PM
Ruston, La.
Softball

Lamar Louisiana Tech
3:00 PM
Ruston, La.
Softball

FIU 6, Wichita State 5
3:00 PM
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Softball

Texas State 7, UAB 1
3:00 PM
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Softball

Florida Atlantic 18, FAMU 0 5
3:45 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Softball

Marshall 6, USF 4
4:00 PM
Tampa, Fla.
Baseball

Rice Arizona
4:00 PM
Tucson, Ariz.
Women's Tennis

Florida International at Boston College
4:00 PM
Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Softball

North Texas Baylor
4:15 PM
Waco, Texas
Baseball

Mississippi State 6, Marshall 2
4:30 PM
Starkville, Miss.
Men's Tennis

Prairie View A&M Rice
5:00 PM
Houston, Texas
Softball

Iowa State 12, UTSA 9
5:30 PM
San Antonio, TX
Baseball

Ohio State Florida Atlantic
5:30 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Softball

Mississippi Valley State Southern Miss
6:00 PM
Hattiesburg, Miss.
Baseball

UTSA 8, Bryant 6
6:00 PM
San Antonio, Tex.
Softball

Princeton Florida Atlantic
6:00 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Baseball

Louisiana Tech 3, Arkansas - Pine Bluff 1
6:30 PM
Ruston, La.
Baseball

UNF 3, Southern Miss 2
7:00 PM
Pensacola, Fla. (Bayfront Stadium)
21
Women's Tennis
Tyler JC at Louisiana Tech
9:00 AM
Ruston, La.
Softball

Auburn 5, Marshall 4
9:00 AM
Tampa, Fla.
Baseball

Georgia Tech vs FIU
9:00 AM
Conway, S.C.
Softball

Oregon 9, North Texas 0
9:30 AM
Waco, TX
Women's Tennis

Middle Tennessee at Mississippi State
10:00 AM
Mississippi State, Miss.
Baseball

Saint Louis 2, Southern Miss 1
11:00 AM
Pensacola, Fla. (Bayfront Stadium)
Men's Tennis

Lamar UTSA
11:00 AM
San Antonio, Texas
Women's Tennis

Louisiana College at Southern Miss
11:00 AM
Hattiesburg, Miss.
Softball

Tulsa 6, North Texas 3
11:45 AM
Waco, TX
Women's Tennis

Evansville at Western Kentucky
12:00 PM
Bowling Green, Ky.
Men's Tennis

Florida Atlantic Middle Tennessee
12:00 PM
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Baseball

UAB 20, Savannah State 0
12:00 PM
Regions Field
Women's Basketball

UAB Marshall
12:00 PM
Huntington, W. Va.
Women's Tennis

Marshall at Liberty
12:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Baseball

Akron 2, Charlotte 1
12:00 PM
Charlotte, N.C.
Softball

FIU 7, Columbia 3
12:30 PM
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Softball

Wichita State UAB
12:30 PM
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Softball

UTSA 13, Incarnate Word 1
12:30 PM
San Antonio, TX
Baseball

Arizona 7, Rice 6
1:00 PM
Tucson, Ariz.
Softball

Mississippi Valley State Southern Miss
1:00 PM
Hattiesburg, Miss.
Softball

Texas State 8, FIU 0
1:00 PM
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Baseball

UTSA 5, Bryant 3
2:00 PM
San Antonio, Tex.
Baseball

UAPB Louisiana Tech
2:00 PM
Ruston, La.
Women's Basketball

Middle Tennessee Western Kentucky
2:00 PM
Bowling Green, Ky.
Women's Basketball

Florida Atlantic Rice
2:00 PM
Houston, TX
Women's Basketball

UTEP UTSA
2:00 PM
San Antonio, Texas
Softball

UTSA 2, Southeastern Louisiana 1
3:00 PM
San Antonio, TX
Baseball

Ohio State Florida Atlantic
3:00 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Softball

Mississippi Valley State Southern Miss
3:00 PM
Hattiesburg, Miss.
Baseball

NC State 3, FIU 1
3:00 PM
Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Baseball

Charlotte 1, Akron 0
3:30 PM
Charlotte, N.C.
Softball

Florida Atlantic 10, Albany 1
3:45 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Softball

UCF 4, UTEP 0
4:00 PM
Honolulu, Hawaii
Women's Basketball

Charlotte Southern Miss
4:00 PM
Hattiesburg, Miss.
Women's Basketball

FIU North Texas
4:00 PM
Super Pit
Baseball

Mississippi State 7, Marshall 4
4:00 PM
Starkville, Miss.
Men's Basketball

Charlotte 71, Southern Miss 43
4:30 PM
Charlotte, N.C.
Baseball

Western Kentucky 5, Evansville 3
5:00 PM
Emerson, Ga.
Men's Basketball

North Texas 70, FIU 56
5:00 PM
Miami, FL
Softball

UAB 12, Harvard 6
5:30 PM
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Women's Tennis

Arkansas-Pine Bluff at Louisiana Tech
5:30 PM
Ruston, La.
Men's Basketball

Old Dominion 72, Louisiana Tech 53
6:00 PM
Norfolk, Va.
Men's Basketball

Rice Florida Atlantic
6:00 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Softball

North Florida Florida Atlantic
6:00 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Softball

UTEP 9, Washington 0
6:30 PM
Honolulu, Hawaii
Men's Basketball

UAB 72, Marshall 54
7:00 PM
Birmingham, Ala.
Baseball

Nicholls State Southern Miss
7:00 PM
Pensacola, Fla. (Bayfront Stadium)
Men's Basketball

UTSA UTEP
8:00 PM
Don Haskins Center
Softball

USF 18, Marshall 5
TBA
Tampa, Fla.
22
Women's Tennis
Florida International at Brown
9:00 AM
Providence. R.I.
Men's Tennis

Yale Old Dominion
9:00 AM
Norfolk, Va.
Baseball

FIU 4, North Carolina Central 0
9:00 AM
Myrtle Beach, Fla.
Softball

UTSA 9, Southeastern Louisiana 1
10:00 AM
San Antonio, Texas
Women's Tennis

Central Arkansas at Louisiana Tech
10:00 AM
Ruston, La.
Softball

UAB 11, Robert Morris 0
10:30 AM
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Women's Tennis

Rice at LSU
11:00 AM
Baton Rouge, La.
Women's Tennis

Northwestern State at UTSA
11:00 AM
San Antonio, Texas
Baseball

Florida Atlantic 2, Ohio State 1
11:00 AM
Boca Raton, FL
Women's Tennis

Southern Miss at Jackson State
11:00 AM
Jackson, Miss.
Men's Tennis

Morehead State Middle Tennessee
12:00 PM
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Baseball

FIU 7, North Carolina Central 5
12:00 PM
Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Men's Basketball

Middle Tennessee 68, Western Kentucky 66
12:00 PM
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Men's Tennis

Florida Atlantic UAB
12:00 PM
Birmingham, Ala.
Men's Tennis

TCU Rice
12:00 PM
Houston, Texas
Baseball

Rice 6, Arizona 4
12:00 PM
Tucson, Ariz.
Women's Tennis

Marshall at Virginia Tech
12:00 PM
Blacksburg, Va.
Baseball

UTSA 10, Bryant 4
12:00 PM
San Antonio, Tex.
Baseball

Akron 5, Charlotte 4
12:00 PM
Charlotte, N.C.
Baseball

Middle Tennessee 5, Western Illinois 4
1:00 PM
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Softball

FIU 15, North Dakota 2
1:00 PM
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Baseball

Middle Tennessee 16, Western Illinois 14
1:00 PM
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Baseball

Marshall 8, Alabama A&M 1
1:00 PM
Starkville, Miss.
Men's Tennis

South Alabama Southern Miss
1:00 PM
Hattiesburg, Miss.
Women's Tennis

North Texas at Louisville
1:00 PM
Louisville, Ky.
Baseball

Evansville 11, Western Kentucky 10
2:00 PM
Emerson, Ga.
Women's Basketball

Old Dominion Louisiana Tech
2:00 PM
Ruston, La.
Baseball

UAB 7, Savannah State 6
2:00 PM
Young Memorial Field
Softball

Washington 8, UTEP 3
3:00 PM
Honolulu, Hawaii
Softball

UTSA 7, Incarnate Word 6
4:00 PM
San Antonio, Texas
Men's Tennis

Tennessee State Middle Tennessee
6:00 PM
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Baseball

Evansville 9, Western Kentucky 8
6:00 PM
Emerson, Ga.
Softball

Hawaii 9, UTEP 2
TBA
Honolulu, Hawaii
Women's Tennis

Lamar at UAB
TBA
Birmingham, Ala.
Softball

Marshall vs TBD
TBA
Tampa, Fla.
23
Baseball
Middle Tennessee 19, Western Illinois 2
3:00 PM
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
24
Baseball
UTSA 12, Incarnate Word 0
4:00 PM
San Antonio, Tex.
Baseball

Alabama A&M 6, UAB 3
4:00 PM
Regions Field
Baseball

Western Kentucky Belmont
4:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Baseball

Florida 10, Florida Atlantic 8
5:30 PM
Jupiter, Fla.
Softball

Mississippi State UAB
6:00 PM
UAB Softball Field
25
Women's Tennis
Wofford at Charlotte
1:00 PM
Charlotte, N.C.
Men's Tennis

Charlotte Wofford
1:30 PM
Spartanburg, S.C.
Women's Tennis

TCU at North Texas
2:00 PM
Denton, Texas
Softball

Charlotte UNC Greensboro
2:00 PM
Greensboro, N.C.
Softball

Charlotte UNC Greensboro
4:00 PM
Greensboro, N.C.
Baseball

Vanderbilt 10, Western Kentucky 6
4:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Softball

Southern Miss Ole Miss
[@]
Oxford, Miss.
Baseball

Rice 13, SFA 1
4:30 PM
Houston, Texas
Softball

Southern Miss Ole Miss
[@]
Oxford, Miss.
Softball

Houston Baptist UTSA
6:00 PM
San Antonio, Texas
Softball

Stephen F Austin Louisiana Tech
[@]
Ruston, La.
26
Women's Basketball
Rice Old Dominion
11:00 AM
Norfolk, VA
Women's Basketball

Marshall FIU
5:00 PM
Miami, Fla.
Women's Basketball

North Texas Charlotte
6:00 PM
Charlotte, NC
Women's Basketball

Western Kentucky Florida Atlantic
6:00 PM
Boca Raton, FL
Men's Basketball

UTEP Louisiana Tech
7:00 PM
Ruston, La.
Men's Basketball

Charlotte North Texas
7:00 PM
The Super Pit
Men's Basketball

Western Kentucky 71, Florida Atlantic 68
7:00 PM
Bowling Green, Kent.
Women's Basketball

Southern Miss UTSA
7:00 PM
San Antonio, Texas
Men's Basketball

Old Dominion 63, Rice 54
7:00 PM
Houston, Texas
Men's Basketball

Marshall 87, FIU 69
7:00 PM
Huntington, W.Va.
Men's Basketball

Southern Miss 70, UTSA 66
7:00 PM
Hattiesburg, Miss.
27
Softball
Florida Atlantic 3, Northwestern St 2
12:30 AM
Baton Rouge, La.
Softball

Florida Atlantic 8, SFA 0
9:00 AM
Baton Rouge, La.
Softball

UTSA vs Illinois State
10:00 AM
College Station, Texas
Softball

North Texas vs Northern Iowa
[@]
Tulsa, OK
Softball

Valparaiso UAB
10:00 AM
Fayetteville, Ark.
Baseball

Marshall 2, Towson 1
10:30 AM
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Men's Tennis

Southern Miss Lamar
11:00 AM
Beaumont, Texas
Softball

Kent State Charlotte
11:00 AM
Charlotte, N.C.
Men's Tennis

Bethune Cookman Florida Atlantic
11:00 AM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Softball

Middle Tennessee vs Maine
11:15 AM
Clearwater, Fla.
Softball

Bowling Green Western Kentucky
[@]
Bowling Green, Ky.
Women's Tennis

Georgia State at Old Dominion
12:00 PM
Norfolk, Va.
Softball

North Texas vs Creighton
[@]
Tulsa, Okla.
Softball

UTSA vs Boston
12:15 PM
College Station, Texas
Softball

Robert Morris Charlotte
1:00 PM
Charlotte, N.C.
Women's Basketball

Louisiana Tech UTEP
1:00 PM
El Paso, Texas
Women's Tennis

Oakland at Florida Atlantic
1:00 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Women's Tennis

Wisconsin at UTEP
1:00 PM
El Paso, Texas
Women's Tennis

Charlotte at USC-Upstate
1:00 PM
Spartanburg, S.C.
Women's Tennis

Samford at Middle Tennessee
1:00 PM
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Men's Tennis

Nevada UTSA
1:00 PM
San Antonio, Texas
Softball

Marshall 9, Tennessee State 1
1:30 PM
Columbia, S.C.
Softball

Middle Tennessee vs Radford
1:45 PM
Clearwater, Fla.
Baseball

Charlotte NC State
2:00 PM
Savannah, Ga.
Women's Tennis

Louisiana-Monroe at UAB
2:00 PM
Birmingham, Ala.
Baseball

Old Dominion 3, Rutgers 0
2:00 PM
Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Softball

Western Kentucky vs Indiana State
[@]
Bowling Green, Ky.
Women's Tennis

UTSA at New Mexico State
3:00 PM
Las Cruces, N.M.
Softball

UAB Arkansas
3:00 PM
Fayetteville, Ark.
Men's Tennis

St Thomas Fla Florida Atlantic
3:30 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Softball

Ole Miss FIU
3:30 PM
Miami, Fla.
Men's Tennis

Middle Tennessee State Northwestern
4:00 PM
Evanston, Ill.
Softball

Southern Miss vs Incarnate Word
4:30 PM
Gulfport, Miss.
Baseball

Florida Atlantic 9, Monmouth NJ 5
5:30 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Baseball

Troy 6, Southern Miss 2
6:00 PM
Troy, Ala.
Baseball

Stanford 5, Rice 3
6:00 PM
Reckling Park
Softball

Bethune-Cookman FIU
6:00 PM
Miami, Fla.
Baseball

FIU 7, Manhattan College 2
6:00 PM
Miami, Fla.
Baseball

UTSA 6, McNeese State 5 10
6:00 PM
Lake Charles, La.
Baseball

Middle Tennessee 2, New Orleans 1 12
6:30 PM
New Orleans, La.
Softball

UTEP Arizona
7:00 PM
Tucson, Ariz.
Softball

UTEP vs UT Arlington
9:00 PM
Tucson, Ariz.
28
Softball
Florida Atlantic vs Stephen F Austin
9:00 AM
Baton Rouge, La.
Softball

Western Illinois UAB
9:00 AM
Fayetteville, Ark.
Baseball

UNC Greensboro vs Charlotte
10:00 AM
Savannah, Ga.
Softball

Nebraska North Texas
[@]
Tulsa, OK
Softball

UTSA vs Boston
10:00 AM
College Station, Texas
Softball

Louisiana Tech vs Detroit
10:00 AM
Ruston, La.
Baseball

Marshall 2, Towson 1
10:30 AM
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Women's Tennis

Southern Miss at Northwestern State
11:00 AM
Natchitoches, La.
Women's Tennis

Penn State at Marshall
11:00 AM
Huntington, W.Va.
Softball

Drexel Charlotte
11:00 AM
Charlotte, N.C.
Baseball

Ohio State UAB
11:00 AM
Birmingham, AL
Softball

Charleston Southern Marshall
11:30 AM
Columbia, S.C.
Softball

Bryant University UTEP
12:00 PM
Tucson, Ariz.
Women's Basketball

North Texas Old Dominion
12:00 PM
Norfolk, VA
Men's Tennis

Old Dominion Cornell
12:00 PM
Ithaca, N.Y.
Baseball

Stanford Rice
12:00 PM
Reckling Park
Women's Tennis

Texas State at Rice
12:00 PM
Houston, Texas
Women's Tennis

Arkansas State at Western Kentucky
12:00 PM
Bowling Green, Ky.
Softball

UTSA vs Illinois State
12:15 PM
College Station, Texas
Softball

Middle Tennessee vs Oakland
12:45 PM
Clearwater, Fla.
Baseball

Rutgers vs Old Dominion
1:00 PM
Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Women's Tennis

Florida Gulf Coast at Florida International
1:00 PM
Miami, Fla.
Women's Tennis

Texas-Permian Basin at UTEP
1:00 PM
El Paso, Texas
Women's Tennis

McNeese State at Louisiana Tech
1:00 PM
Ruston, La.
Softball

TBD Charlotte
1:00 PM
Charlotte, N.C.
Baseball

Southern Miss Troy
1:00 PM
Troy, Ala.
Baseball

Oral Roberts Louisiana Tech
1:00 PM
Ruston, La.
Women's Tennis

Florida Atlantic at UCF
1:00 PM
Orlando, Fla.
Baseball

Southern Illinois WKU
1:00 PM
Bowling Green, Ky.
Baseball

Middle Tennessee New Orleans
1:00 PM
New Orleans, La.
Softball

Butler , Western Kentucky
[@]
Bowling Green, Ky.
Baseball

Manhattan FIU
1:00 PM
Miami, Fla.
Baseball

UTSA McNeese State
1:00 PM
Lake Charles, La.
Men's Tennis

Charlotte Duke
1:30 PM
Durham, N.C.
Softball

UTEP vs Colorado State
2:00 PM
Tucson, Ariz.
Men's Tennis

Texas-Pan American Southern Miss
2:00 PM
Hattiesburg, Miss.
Baseball

Marshall Wake Forest
2:00 PM
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Men's Basketball

Middle Tennessee UAB
2:00 PM
Birmingham, Ala.
Softball

Marshall South Carolina
2:00 PM
Columbia, S.C.
Softball

Southern Louisiana Tech
2:30 PM
Rustin, La.
Softball

Middle Tennessee vs Rhode Island
2:45 PM
Clearwater, Fla.
Softball

Michigan State Florida International
3:00 PM
Miami, Fla.
Baseball

Ohio State UAB
3:00 PM
Regions Field
Baseball

Monmouth vs Florida Atlantic
3:00 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Softball

Jackson State Southern Miss
3:00 PM
Gulfport, Miss.
Softball

LSU vs Florida Atlantic
4:00 PM
Baton Rouge, La.
Baseball

Rutgers Old Dominion
4:00 PM
Norfolk, Va.
Baseball

Stanford Rice
4:00 PM
Reckling Park
Baseball

Oral Roberts Louisiana Tech
4:00 PM
Ruston, La.
Women's Basketball

Marshall Florida Atlantic
4:00 PM
Boca Raton, FL
Softball

Northern Iowa North Texas
[@]
Tulsa, OK
Women's Basketball

UAB Middle Tennessee
5:00 PM
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Women's Basketball

Western Kentucky FIU
5:00 PM
Miami, Fla.
Men's Tennis

UTSA Texas Tech
6:00 PM
Lubbock, Texas
Men's Basketball

Florida Atlantic Marshall
6:00 PM
Huntington, W.Va.
Men's Basketball

UTSA Louisiana Tech
6:00 PM
Ruston, La.
Women's Basketball

Rice Charlotte
6:00 PM
Charlotte, NC
Softball

Bethune-Cookman FIU
6:00 PM
Miami, Fla.
Men's Basketball

Old Dominion North Texas
6:00 PM
The Super Pit
Men's Basketball

FIU WKU
7:00 PM
Bowling Green, Ky.
Men's Basketball

Charlotte Rice
7:00 PM
Houston, Texas
Softball

Nicholls State Southern Miss
8:00 PM
Gulfport, Miss.
Softball

Cleveland State , Western Kentucky
[@]
Bowling Green, Ky.
Women's Tennis

Texas-Permian Basin at UTSA
TBA
San Antonio, Texas
Men's Basketball

UTEP Southern Miss
TBA
Hattiesburg, Miss.

More Headlines

Shop Now at the Official Online Store