March 2 Men's Basketball Players of the Week

3/2/2015 | M. Basketball

Old Dominion junior guard Trey Freeman repeated as the C-USA Player of the Week as he averaged 20.5 points and eight rebounds in a pair of Monarch road wins. UAB forward Wi... Read More [+]

March 2 #CUSAWBK Players of the Week

3/2/2015 | W. Basketball

WKU sweeps the C-USA Women's Basketball Player and Freshman of the Week awards after collecting a pair of league wins to claim at least a share of the 2014-15 Conference... Read More [+]

March 2 Baseball Players of the Week

3/2/2015 | Baseball

Florida Atlantic junior OF Christian Dicks and WKU junior OF Anderson Miller share Conference USA Hitter of the Week accolades after both players' hot hitting led their... Read More [+]

March 2 #CUSASB Players of the Week

3/2/2015 | Softball

After going 5-0 on the weekend with wins against a pair of teams in the national polls, the UAB Blazers swept the Conference USA Softball Player and Pitcher of the Week... Read More [+]

March 2 Baseball Notebook

3/2/2015 | Baseball

Conference play begins a week early for a pair of schools as No. 15 Rice visits Charlotte for three games this weekend, one week ahead of the other league schools. Before ... Read More [+]

C-USA Digital Network

The C-USA Digital Network combines streaming audio and video content from all 14 member institutions to provide the most
thorough coverage of Conference USA athletics anywhere in the world. To learn more about the C-USA Digital Network Click Here »

Latest Videos

Shop Now at the Official Online Store

    Social Media

    Schedules & Scores Interactive Scoreboard | School Schedules

    Tuesday, Mar 3
    Sport Event Location Time Coverage
    Baseball Belmont @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky. 3:00 PM CT GT  
    Baseball Middle Tennessee @ Tennessee Knoxville, Tenn. 5:00 PM CT GT  
    Baseball North Florida @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 5:30 PM CT GT  
    Baseball UAB @ Samford Birmingham, Ala. 6:00 PM CT GT  
    Baseball UTSA @ Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Corpus Christi, Tex. 6:30 PM CT
    Baseball Rice @ TCU Fort Worth, Texas 6:30 PM CT GT  
    Baseball Southern Miss @ South Alabama Mobile, Ala. 6:30 PM CT
    Softball UTEP @ New Mexico Albuquerque, N.M. 1:00 PM CT
    Softball Lipscomb @ UAB UAB Softball Field 4:00 PM CT GT  
    Softball Charlotte @ South Carolina Columbia, S.C. 5:00 PM CT GT  
    Softball Lipscomb @ UAB UAB Softball Field 6:00 PM CT GT  
    Men's Tennis Rice @ San Diego State San Diego, Calif. 12:00 PM CT
    Men's Tennis Stetson @ UAB Birmingham, Ala. 1:00 PM CT
    Wednesday, Mar 4
    Sport Event Location Time Coverage
    Baseball North Carolina A&T @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 12:00 PM CT
    Baseball North Florida @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 2:30 PM CT GT  
    Baseball Austin Peay @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky. 3:00 PM CT GT  
    Baseball Old Dominion @ East Carolina Greenville, N.C. 3:00 PM CT GT  
    Baseball Ole Miss @ Southern Miss Pete Taylor Park 6:30 PM CT GT  
    Softball North Texas @ Stephen F. Austin Nacogdoches, TX 3:00 PM CT
    Softball Louisiana Tech , ULM Monroe, La. [@]
    Softball Tennessee State @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn. 6:00 PM CT
    Men's Tennis Lipscomb @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn. 2:00 PM CT
    Women's Tennis Middle Tennessee at UT-Chattanooga Chattanooga, Tenn. 2:00 PM CT
    Men's Tennis UTSA @ Texas Austin, Texas 4:00 PM CT
    Thursday, Mar 5
    Sport Event Location Time Coverage
    Men's Basketball UAB @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 6:00 PM CT GT  
    Men's Basketball Rice @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas 7:00 PM CT Watch   GT  
    Men's Basketball Southern Miss @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La. 7:00 PM CT GT  
    Men's Basketball North Texas @ UTEP El Paso, TX 8:00 PM CT GT  
    Men's Basketball Western Kentucky @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. TBA GT  
    Men's Basketball Middle Tennessee @ FIU Miami, Fla. TBA Watch   GT  
    Men's Basketball Marshall @ Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. TBA GT  
    Women's Basketball Old Dominion @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va. 5:00 PM CT GT  
    Women's Basketball UTSA @ Rice Tudor Fieldhouse 6:00 PM CT GT  
    Women's Basketball UTEP @ North Texas Super Pit 7:00 PM CT GT  
    Women's Basketball Charlotte @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky. 7:00 PM CT GT  
    Women's Basketball Florida Atlantic @ UAB Birmingham, AL 7:00 PM CT GT  
    Women's Basketball Florida International @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn. 8:00 PM CT Watch  
    Softball Detroit @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss. 4:00 PM CT
    Softball Detroit @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss. 6:00 PM CT
    Men's Tennis Florida Atlantic @ Howard Washington, D.C. 12:00 PM CT
    Women's Tennis Ball State at Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 1:00 PM CT
    Men's Tennis TBA @ Rice La Jolla, Calif. TBA
    Friday, Mar 6
    Sport Event Location Time Coverage
    Baseball Rhode Island @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va. 2:00 PM CT
    Baseball Penn @ Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. 2:00 PM CT
    Baseball UAB @ Kennesaw State Kennesaw, Ga. 3:00 PM CT GT  
    Baseball Rice @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 3:00 PM CT
    Baseball Iowa @ Middle Tennessee State Murfreesboro, Tenn. 3:00 PM CT GT  
    Baseball Ohio State @ Western Kentucky Green, KY 3:00 PM CT GT  
    Baseball UConn @ FIU Miami, Fla. 5:00 PM CT
    Baseball Rutgers @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 5:00 PM CT GT  
    Baseball Oakland @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.(Pete Taylor Park) 6:00 PM CT GT  
    Baseball Texas A&M-Corpus Christi @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La. 6:00 PM CT GT  
    Baseball UC Irvine @ UTSA San Antonio, Tex. 6:00 PM CT
    Softball Florida Atlantic vs. Coastal Carolina Boca Raton, Fla. 3:45 PM CT GT  
    Softball Florida Atlantic vs. Memphis Boca Raton, Fla. 6:00 PM CT GT  
    Men's Tennis Florida Atlantic @ Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. 12:00 PM CT
    Women's Tennis Duquesne at Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 1:00 PM CT
    Women's Tennis Old Dominion at Maryland College Park, Md. 1:00 PM CT
    Women's Tennis Southern Miss at South Alabama Mobile, Ala. 2:00 PM CT
    Men's Tennis TCU @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn. 2:00 PM CT
    Women's Tennis Marshall at Cincinnati Cincinnati, Ohio 3:00 PM CT
    Women's Tennis Louisiana Tech at Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas 5:00 PM CT
    Women's Tennis Rice at Oklahoma State Stillwater, Okla. 5:00 PM CT
    Men's Tennis TBA @ Rice La Jolla, Calif. TBA
    Men's Tennis TBD @ Southern Miss Corpus Christi, Texas TBA
    Saturday, Mar 7
    Sport Event Location Time Coverage
    Men's Basketball North Texas @ UTSA San Antonio, TX 2:00 PM CT Watch  
    Men's Basketball Middle Tennessee @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 6:00 PM CT GT  
    Men's Basketball UAB @ FIU Miami, Fla. TBA GT  
    Men's Basketball Rice @ UTEP Don Haskins Center TBA GT  
    Men's Basketball WKU @ Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. TBA Watch  
    Men's Basketball Marshall @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. TBA
    Women's Basketball Florida Atlantic @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, TN 10:30 AM CT Watch  
    Women's Basketball Charlotte @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va. 12:00 PM CT GT  
    Women's Basketball FIU @ UAB Bartow Arena 2:00 PM CT GT  
    Women's Basketball Old Dominion @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky. 2:00 PM CT GT  
    Women's Basketball UTEP @ Rice Tudor Fieldhouse 2:00 PM CT GT  
    Women's Basketball Louisiana Tech @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss. 4:00 PM CT GT  
    Women's Basketball UTSA @ North Texas Texas Woman's University 7:00 PM CT GT  
    Baseball Rhode Island @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va. 12:00 PM CT
    Baseball Penn @ Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. 1:00 PM CT
    Baseball Rutgers @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 1:00 PM CT GT  
    Baseball Oakland @ Southern Miss Pete Taylor Park 1:00 PM CT GT  
    Baseball UAB @ Kennesaw State Kennesaw, Ga. 1:00 PM CT GT  
    Baseball Rice @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 1:00 PM CT
    Baseball Iowa @ Middle Tennessee State Murfreesboro, Tenn. 2:00 PM CT GT  
    Baseball UC Irvine @ UTSA San Antonio, Tex. 2:00 PM CT
    Baseball Texas A&M-Corpus Christi @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La. 2:00 PM CT GT  
    Baseball Ohio State @ Western Kentucky Green, KY 2:00 PM CT GT  
    Baseball UConn @ FIU Miami, Fla. 3:00 PM CT
    Softball Texas @ Charlotte Chapel Hill, N.C. 10:00 AM CT
    Softball UTSA at Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss. 1:00 PM CT GT  
    Softball North Texas @ UAB UAB Softball Field 1:00 PM CT GT  
    Softball Louisiana Tech @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky. 1:00 PM CT GT  
    Softball Ohio @ Charlotte Raleigh, NC 3:00 PM CT
    Softball Middle Tennessee @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field 3:00 PM CT
    Softball North Texas @ UAB UAB Softball Field 3:00 PM CT GT  
    Softball Louisiana Tech @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Kent. 3:00 PM CT GT  
    Softball UTSA at Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss. 3:00 PM CT GT  
    Softball Marshall @ FIU Miami, Fla. 3:00 PM CT
    Softball Bethune Cookman @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 3:45 PM CT GT  
    Softball Marshall @ FIU Miami, Fla. 5:00 PM CT
    Softball Middle Tennessee @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field 5:00 PM CT
    Softball Florida State @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 6:00 PM CT GT  
    Women's Tennis UMBC at Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. 11:00 AM CT
    Men's Tennis UAB @ Furman Greenville, S.C. 11:00 AM CT
    Women's Tennis North Texas at San Diego San Diego, Calif. 12:00 PM CT
    Women's Tennis North Carolina at Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 1:30 PM CT
    Men's Tennis UTSA @ Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Corpus Christi, Texas 6:00 PM CT
    Men's Tennis TBA @ Rice La Jolla, Calif. TBA
    Women's Tennis UTSA at Troy Troy, Ala. TBA
    Sunday, Mar 8
    Sport Event Location Time Coverage
    Baseball Florida International vs. UConn Miami, Fla. 10:00 AM CT
    Baseball Rice @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 11:00 AM CT
    Baseball Rhode Island @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va. 11:00 AM CT
    Baseball Rutgers @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 12:00 PM CT GT  
    Baseball Penn @ Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. 12:00 PM CT
    Baseball UAB @ Kennesaw State Kennesaw, Ga. 12:00 PM CT GT  
    Baseball UC Irvine @ UTSA San Antonio, Tex. 12:00 PM CT
    Baseball Ohio State @ Western Kentucky Green, KY 1:00 PM CT GT  
    Baseball Iowa @ Middle Tennessee State Murfreesboro, Tenn. 1:00 PM CT GT  
    Baseball Texas A&M-Corpus Christi vs. Louisiana Tech Ruston, La. 1:00 PM CT GT  
    Baseball Oakland @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss.(Pete Taylor Park) 1:00 PM CT GT  
    Softball Ohio @ Charlotte Raleigh, NC 10:00 AM CT
    Softball Marshall @ FIU Miami, Fla. 11:00 AM CT
    Softball Bethune Cookman at Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 11:15 AM CT GT  
    Softball North Texas @ UAB Birmingham, AL 12:00 PM CT GT  
    Softball Middle Tennessee @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field 12:00 PM CT
    Softball Louisiana Tech @ Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Kent. 1:00 PM CT GT  
    Softball UTSA at Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss. 1:00 PM CT GT  
    Women's Tennis Marshall at West Virginia Blacksburg, Va. 8:00 AM CT
    Men's Tennis Southern Illinois @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss. 11:00 AM CT
    Women's Tennis Western Kentucky at Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 12:00 PM CT
    Women's Tennis Rice at Tulsa Tulsa, Okla. 12:00 PM CT
    Women's Tennis UTSA at UAB Birmingham, Ala. 12:00 PM CT
    Men's Tennis UAB @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 12:00 PM CT
    Women's Tennis North Texas at San Diego State San Diego, Calif. 1:00 PM CT
    Monday, Mar 9
    Sport Event Location Time Coverage
    Women's Tennis Jackson State at Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 9:00 AM CT
    Women's Tennis Boston University at Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss. 11:00 AM CT
    Women's Tennis Middle Tennessee at College of Charleston Charleston, S.C. 1:30 PM CT
    Women's Tennis East Tennessee State at Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 3:00 PM CT
    Women's Tennis Long Island University at Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky. TBA
    Tuesday, Mar 10
    Sport Event Location Time Coverage
    Baseball Florida International vs. Seton Hall Punta Gorda, Fla. 11:00 AM CT
    Baseball Akron @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va. 2:00 PM CT
    Baseball Illinois State @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 2:30 PM CT GT  
    Baseball High Point @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 4:00 PM CT
    Baseball Houston Baptist @ UTSA San Antonio, Tex. 6:00 PM CT
    Softball Middle Tennessee State @ New Mexico State Las Cruces, N.M. 12:00 PM CT
    Softball Florida State @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 5:00 PM CT GT  
    Softball UAB @ Alabama Tuscaloosa, Ala. 6:00 PM CT GT  
    Softball Lyon College @ Louisiana Tech Ruston, La. 6:00 PM CT
    Men's Tennis Butler @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 10:30 AM CT
    Women's Tennis LIU Brooklyn at Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 12:00 PM CT
    Women's Tennis Southern Miss at Florida International Miami, Fla. 12:00 PM CT
    Men's Tennis College of Charleston @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn. 3:00 PM CT
    Men's Tennis Jacksonville State @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 3:30 PM CT
    Women's Tennis UTEP at CSUN Northridge, Calif. 4:00 PM CT
    Women's Tennis Old Dominion at Hawaii-Pacific Honolulu, Hawai'i TBA
    Wednesday, Mar 11
    Sport Event Location Time Coverage
    Men's Basketball First Round - Game 1 Birmingham, Ala. 12:00 PM CT
    Men's Basketball First Round - Game 2 Birmingham, Ala. 2:30 PM CT
    Men's Basketball First Round - Game 3 Birmingham, Ala. 6:00 PM CT
    Men's Basketball First Round - Game 4 Birmingham, Ala. 8:30 PM CT
    Women's Basketball First Round - Game 1 Birmingham, Ala. 11:00 AM CT
    Women's Basketball First Round - Game 2 Birmingham, Ala. 1:30 PM CT
    Women's Basketball First Round - Game 3 Birmingham, Ala. 5:00 PM CT
    Women's Basketball First Round - Game 4 Birmingham, Ala. 7:30 PM CT
    Softball Texas Tech @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field 2:00 PM CT GT  
    Softball Houston @ North Texas Denton, TX 4:00 PM CT GT  
    Softball Texas Tech @ UTEP Helen of Troy Field 4:00 PM CT GT  
    Softball Elon @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 4:00 PM CT
    Softball Alcorn State @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss. 4:00 PM CT GT  
    Softball Western Kentucky @ South Carolina Columbia, S.C. 5:00 PM CT GT  
    Softball Alcorn State @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss. 6:00 PM CT GT  
    Softball Houston @ North Texas Denton, Texas 6:00 PM CT GT  
    Softball UTSA vs. McNeese State San Antonio, Texas TBA
    Men's Tennis Southern Miss @ Bucknell Lewisburg, Pa. 11:00 AM CT
    Women's Tennis Butler at FAU Boca Raton, Fla. 1:00 PM CT
    Women's Tennis BYU-Hawaii at Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. 1:00 PM CT
    Women's Tennis Boston University at WKU Bowling Green, Ky. TBA
    Thursday, Mar 12
    Sport Event Location Time Coverage
    Men's Basketball Quarterfinals - Game 5 Birmingham, Ala. 12:00 PM CT
    Men's Basketball Quarterfinals - Game 6 Birmingham, Ala. 2:30 PM CT
    Men's Basketball Quarterfinals - Game 7 Birmingham, Ala. 6:00 PM CT
    Men's Basketball Quarterfinals - Game 8 Birmingham, Ala. 8:30 PM CT
    Women's Basketball Quarterfinals - Game 5 Birmingham, Ala. 11:00 AM CT
    Women's Basketball Quarterfinals - Game 6 Birmingham, Ala. 1:30 PM CT
    Women's Basketball Quarterfinals - Game 7 Birmingham, Ala. 5:00 PM CT
    Women's Basketball Quarterfinals - Game 8 Birmingham, Ala. 7:30 PM CT
    Softball Cleveland State @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss. 5:00 PM CT GT  
    Men's Tennis USC-Upstate @ UAB Birmingham, Ala. 11:00 AM CT
    Women's Tennis Bethune-Cookman at Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss. 11:00 AM CT
    Women's Tennis USC-Upstate at UAB Birmingham, Ala. 11:00 AM CT
    Women's Tennis Missouri State at UTSA San Antonio, Texas 11:00 AM CT
    Women's Tennis Western Kentucky at FIU Miami, Fla. 12:00 PM CT
    Men's Tennis Boston University @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 12:00 PM CT
    Women's Tennis UTEP at UC Riverside Riverside, Calif. 3:30 PM CT
    Friday, Mar 13
    Sport Event Location Time Coverage
    Men's Basketball Semifinal 1 - Game 9 Birmingham, Ala. 3:00 PM CT
    Men's Basketball Semifinal 2 - Game 10 Birmingham, Ala. 5:30 PM CT
    Women's Basketball Semifinal 1 - Game 9 Birmingham, Ala. 10:00 AM CT
    Women's Basketball Semifinal 2 - Game 10 Birmingham, Ala. 12:30 PM CT
    Softball Western Kentucky @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va. 1:00 PM CT
    Men's Tennis Boston University @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss. 12:00 PM CT
    Men's Tennis James Madison @ Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. 12:00 PM CT
    Women's Tennis Charlotte at Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn. 1:00 PM CT
    Men's Tennis Lipscomb @ UAB Birmingham, Ala. 1:00 PM CT
    Men's Tennis Liberty @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas 2:00 PM CT
    Women's Tennis Miami (Oh) at Marshall Huntington, W.Va. 3:00 PM CT
    Women's Tennis Jackson State at FAU Boca Raton, Fla. TBA
    Saturday, Mar 14
    Sport Event Location Time Coverage
    Men's Basketball Championship Game - Game 11 Birmingham, Ala. 2:30 PM CT
    Women's Basketball Championship Game - Game 11 Birmingham, Ala. 7:00 PM CT
    Softball Western Kentucky @ Marshall Huntington, W.Va. 11:00 AM CT
    Softball Southern Miss @ North Texas Denton, TX 1:00 PM CT GT  
    Softball Charlotte @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas 1:00 PM CT
    Men's Tennis Lenoir-Rhyne @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 8:00 AM CT
    Women's Tennis Boston University at FIU Miami, Fla. 11:00 AM CT
    Women's Tennis UAB at Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 11:00 AM CT
    Women's Tennis Memphis at Rice Houston, Texas 11:00 AM CT
    Men's Tennis Saint Joseph's @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 1:00 PM CT
    Men's Tennis UTSA @ Incarnate Word San Antonio, Texas 1:00 PM CT
    Women's Tennis Southern Miss at FAU Boca Raton, Fla. 2:00 PM CT
    Men's Tennis Southern Miss @ Florida Gulf Coast Fort Myers, Fla. 5:00 PM CT
    Sunday, Mar 15
    Sport Event Location Time Coverage
    Women's Tennis Winthrop at Marshall Huntington, W.Va. 9:00 AM CT
    Women's Tennis UAB at Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn. 11:00 AM CT
    Men's Tennis South Alabama @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas 11:00 AM CT
    Men's Tennis San Diego @ Rice Houston, Texas 12:00 PM CT
    Women's Tennis Stephen F. Austin at UTSA San Antonio, Texas 4:00 PM CT
    Monday, Mar 16
    Sport Event Location Time Coverage
    Women's Tennis Western Kentucky at Lipscomb Nashville, Tenn. 1:00 PM CT
    Tuesday, Mar 17
    Sport Event Location Time Coverage
    Women's Tennis Milwaukee at FAU Boca Raton, Fla. 12:00 PM CT
    Men's Tennis NJIT @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 1:30 PM CT
    Women's Tennis NJIT at Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 1:30 PM CT
    Wednesday, Mar 18
    Sport Event Location Time Coverage
    Women's Tennis Texas State at Louisiana Tech Ruston, La. 10:00 AM CT
    Men's Tennis Georgia Southern @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 1:00 PM CT
    Women's Tennis Charlotte at NC State Raleigh, N.C. 1:05 PM CT
    Women's Tennis ASA JC at Louisiana Tech Ruston, La. 2:00 PM CT
    Thursday, Mar 19
    Sport Event Location Time Coverage
    Men's Tennis TBA @ Middle Tennessee San Diego, Calif. TBA
    Friday, Mar 20
    Sport Event Location Time Coverage
    Men's Tennis UAB @ Southern Miss Hattiesburg, Miss. 2:00 PM CT
    Men's Tennis TBA @ Middle Tennessee San Diego, Calif. TBA
    Saturday, Mar 21
    Sport Event Location Time Coverage
    Men's Tennis Charlotte @ Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 1:00 PM CT
    Men's Tennis TBA @ Middle Tennessee San Diego, Calif. TBA
    Sunday, Mar 22
    Sport Event Location Time Coverage
    Men's Tennis UNC-Asheville @ Charlotte Charlotte, N.C. 12:00 PM CT
    Men's Tennis Rice @ Tulane New Orleans, La. 1:00 PM CT
    Monday, Mar 23
    Sport Event Location Time Coverage
    Men's Tennis UAB @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas 1:00 PM CT
    Tuesday, Mar 24
    Sport Event Location Time Coverage
    Men's Tennis New Mexico State @ UAB Birmingham, Ala. 1:00 PM CT
    Wednesday, Mar 25
    Sport Event Location Time Coverage
    Men's Tennis Nebraska-Omaha @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 8:00 AM CT
    Men's Tennis Brown @ Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 1:00 PM CT
    Men's Tennis New Mexico State @ UTSA San Antonio, Texas 1:00 PM CT
    Men's Tennis Northwestern @ Rice Houston, Texas 5:00 PM CT
    Friday, Mar 27
    Sport Event Location Time Coverage
    Men's Tennis Charlotte @ East Carolina Greenville, N.C. 11:00 AM CT
    Men's Tennis TBA @ Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn. TBA
    Men's Tennis TBA @ Southern Miss Murfreesboro, Tenn. TBA
    Men's Tennis TBA @ Old Dominion Murfreesboro, Tenn. TBA